Weekly Football

Week 6 Results - 6A

Klein
0
Montgomery
31
Final

Klein Oak
47
Klein Forest
14
Final

Spring Westfield
36
Spring
25
Final

Oak Ridge
48
Conroe
6
Final

The Woodlands
Atascocita
Scheduled

Summer Creek
7
Kingwood
28
Final

Belton
52
Copperas Cove
59
Final

Waco Midway
34
Harker Heights
7
Final

Week 6 Results - 5A

AM Consolidated
36
Willis
9
Final

College Station
62
Rudder
7
Final

Bryan
41
Huntsville
21
Final

Caney Creek
12
Livingston
14
Final

Brenham
7
Magnolia West
21
Final

Magnolia
44
Waller
14
Final

Tomball
14
Stratford
44
Final

Spring Woods
7
Tomball Memorial
28
Final

Temple
38
Manor
13
Final

Waco
21
Pflugerville Connally
14
Final

Elgin
27
Waco University
21
Final

Week 6 Results - 4A Division I

Houston Furr
Houston Kashmere
Scheduled

Scarborough
8
Houston Washington
48
Final

Week 6 Results - 4A Division II

Caldwell
49
Mexia
45
Final

Cuero
26
Giddings
45
Final

Yoakum
41
La Grange
42
Final-OT

Salado
24
Llano
27
Final

Needville
56
Smithville
14
Final

Rockdale
49
Madisonville
30
Final

Crockett
41
Shepherd
35
Final

Diboll
48
Corrigan-Camden
40
Final

Gonzales
7
Bellville
29
Final

Hallettsville
20
Columbus
26
Final

Brookshire-Royal
14
Liberty
49
Final

Sweeny
20
La Marque
32
Final

Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated
0
Wharton
42
Final

Week 6 Results - 3A Division II

Hearne
0
Franklin
77
Final

Buffalo
41
Trinity
58
Final

Leon
47
New Waverly
10
Final

Newton
6
West Orange-Stark
48
Final

Week 6 Results - 2A Division I

Palestine Westwood
49
Anderson-Shiro
13
Final

Hull-Daisetta
20
West Sabine
56
Final

Week 6 Results - 2A Division II

Bremond
41
Somerville
7
Final

Milano
26
Snook
12
Final

Bartlett
20
Granger
50
Final

Cross Plains
19
Iola
28
Final

Burkeville
20
Cross Roads
33
Final

Week 6 Results - 1A Division II

Buckholts
Oglesby
Scheduled

Temple Holy Trinity Catholic
60
Prairie Lea
12
Final

Allen Academy
6
Calvert
67
Final

Week 6 Results - TAPPS

Magnolia Legacy Prep Christian
14
Brazos Christian
49
Final

The Woodlands Christian
24
St. Joseph
21
Final

BVCHEA
96
Houston Texas Christian
64
Final

Week 7 Results - 6A

Spring
35
Klein
7
Final

Klein Oak
35
Spring Dekaney
20
Final

Montgomery
31
Klein Forest
22
Final

Klein Collins
24
Spring Westfield
19
Final

College Park
0
The Woodlands
28
Final

Conroe
7
Summer Creek
25
Final

Atascocita
51
Oak Ridge
39
Final

Killeen
7
Belton
45
Final

Copperas Cove
36
Killeen Ellison
27
Final

Shoemaker
13
Waco Midway
50
Final

Week 7 Results - 5A

AM Consolidated
30
Bryan
21
Final

Livingston
23
College Station
86
Final

Rudder
20
Willis
52
Final

Huntsville
59
Caney Creek
0
Final

Magnolia
42
Tomball
28
Final

Tomball Memorial
23
Waller
20
Final

Stratford
38
Brenham
14
Final

Magnolia West
63
Spring Woods
6
Final

Pflugerville Connally
14
Temple
69
Final

Hutto
28
Waco
35
Final

Manor
57
Elgin
22
Final

Week 7 Results - 4A Division I

Houston Sterling
6
Navasota
70
Final

Houston Washington
6
Sealy
55
Final

Houston Wheatley
40
Houston Furr
20
Final

Week 7 Results - 4A Division II

Salado
13
Caldwell
56
Final

La Grange
44
Smithville
13
Final

Diboll
28
Madisonville
21
Final

Oakhurst
48
Shepherd
38
Final

Huntington
20
Tarkington
41
Final

Bellville
33
Brookshire-Royal
0
Final

Columbus
21
Wharton
49
Final

Waco Connally
35
Fairfield
49
Final

Lorena
17
Groesbeck
14
Final

Mexia
47
Rusk
21
Final

Week 7 Results - 3A Division II

Trinity
63
Hearne
6
Final

New Waverly
7
Buffalo
49
Final

Lexington
13
Leon
12
Final

Corrigan-Camden
22
Crockett
71
Final

Deweyville
0
Newton
58
Final

Hemphill
0
Garrison
27
Final

Rogers
14
Marlin
17
Final

Clifton
24
Jarrell
27
Final

Bruceville-Eddy
0
Dublin
23
Final

Week 7 Results - 3A Division I

Cameron
27
Rockdale
6
Final

Florence
21
Lago Vista
35
Final

Troy
24
Little River Academy
7
Final

Hempstead
26
Rice Consolidated
30
Final

Hitchcock
34
Edna
36
Final

Palacios
6
Vanderbilt Industrial
23
Final

Week 7 Results - 2A Division I

Lovelady
64
Centerville
28
Final

Anderson-Shiro
39
West Hardin
8
Final

Groveton
62
Hull-Daisetta
0
Final

Rosebud-Lott
22
Thorndale
19
Final

Riesel
7
Thrall
25
Final

Moody
33
Holland
63
Final

Week 7 Results - 2A Division II

Snook
14
Bremond
47
Final

Somerville
14
Bartlett
8
Final

Burton
13
Milano
20
Final

Evadale
20
Iola
54
Final

Normangee
40
Colmesneil
0
Final

Burkeville
37
Sabine Pass
7
Final

Week 7 Results - 1A Division II

Crowell (May)
34
Calvert
37
Final

Alvin Living Stones
0
High Island
47
Final

Week 7 Results - TAPPS

Brazos Christian
42
Tomball Rosehill Christian
32
Final

St. Joseph
49
Houston Lutheran High North
6
Final

Temple CenTex Homeschool
60
Allen Academy
52
Final

Crosby Victory & Praise
13
BVCHEA
58
Final

Huntsville Alpha Omega Academy
49
Sugarland Logos Prep Academy
50
Final

Week 8 Results - 6A

Montgomery
20
Spring
25
Final

Klein
14
Klein Collins
28
Final

Spring Westfield
41
Klein Oak
20
Final

Klein Forest
21
Spring Dekaney
34
Final

Oak Ridge
21
College Park
26
Final

Atascocita
49
Summer Creek
27
Final

Kingwood
49
Conroe
17
Final

Killeen Ellison
9
Killeen
6
Final

Harker Heights
14
Shoemaker
17
Final

Waco Midway
54
Copperas Cove
35
Final

Week 8 Results - 5A

Caney Creek
6
AM Consolidated
61
Final

Willis
24
Bryan
38
Final

College Station
42
Huntsville
21
Final

Rudder
64
Livingston
19
Final

Brenham
7
Magnolia
41
Final

Waller
25
Tomball
21
Final

Tomball Memorial
12
Magnolia West
40
Final

Spring Woods
0
Stratford
37
Final

Hutto
7
Temple
54
Final

Elgin
8
Pflugerville Connally
21
Final

Waco University
6
Manor
50
Final

Week 8 Results - 4A Division I

Sealy
7
Navasota
31
Final

Houston Furr
26
Houston Washington
0
Final

Houston Wheatley
23
Houston Sterling
24
Final

Week 8 Results - 4A Division II

Caldwell
37
La Grange
35
Final

Giddings
62
Salado
6
Final

Madisonville
28
Huntington
42
Final

Tarkington
14
Shepherd
36
Final

Diboll
20
Oakhurst
28
Final

Wharton
27
Bellville
39
Final

Groesbeck
8
Fairfield
31
Final

Sweeny
21
Columbus
42
Final

Mexia
25
Waco Connally
0
Final

Rusk
35
Lorena
36
Final

Week 8 Results - 3A Division II

Hearne
26
New Waverly
50
Final

Franklin
41
Trinity
21
Final

Buffalo
21
Lexington
43
Final

Newton
38
Crockett
35
Final

Hemphill
14
Corrigan-Camden
34
Final

Garrison
27
Deweyville
12
Final

Clifton
27
Rogers
18
Final

Jarrell
41
Bruceville-Eddy
14
Final

Dublin
7
Marlin
20
Final

Week 8 Results - 3A Division I

Troy
3
Cameron
51
Final

Lago Vista
24
Rockdale
37
Final

Little River Academy
19
Florence
6
Final

Vanderbilt Industrial
28
Hempstead
22
Final

Rice Consolidated
28
Edna
56
Final

Palacios
6
Hitchcock
55
Final

Week 8 Results - 2A Division I

Centerville
35
Groveton
21
Final

Lovelady
43
Anderson-Shiro
14
Final

Hull-Daisetta
30
West Hardin
14
Final

Thorndale
21
Thrall
26
Final

Moody
41
Riesel
34
Final-OT

Holland
7
Rosebud-Lott
6
Final

Week 8 Results - 2A Division II

Bremond
47
Burton
6
Final

Bartlett
20
Snook
43
Final

Granger
36
Somerville
27
Final

Iola
61
Sabine Pass
7
Final

Normangee
22
Burkeville
14
Final

Colmesneil
0
Evadale
41
Final

Week 8 Results - 1A Division II

Buckholts
30
Trinidad
63
Final

High Island
58
Chester
60
Final

Week 8 Results - TAPPS

Houston Lutheran High North
7
Brazos Christian
46
Final

Tomball Rosehill Christian
15
St. Joseph
7
Final

Bastrop Tribe Consolidated
69
Allen Academy
30
Final

BVCHEA
54
Tyler Kings Academy
6
Final

Houston The Emery Weiner School
50
Huntsville Alpha Omega Academy
28
Final

Week 9 Results - 6A

Spring DeKaney
13
Spring Westfield
31
Final

Klein Collins
31
Montgomery
21
Final

Klein Oak
26
Klein
31
Final

Spring
33
Klein Forest
6
Final

The Woodlands
30
Oak Ridge
0
Final

College Park
30
Summer Creek
27
Final

Atascocita
48
Kingwood
7
Final

Copperas Cove
27
Harker Heights
15
Final

Killeen
10
Waco Midway
49
Final

Belton
28
Killeen Ellison
27
Final

Week 9 Results - 5A

AM Consolidated
17
College Station
24
Final

Bryan
42
Caney Creek
0
Final

Huntsville
52
Rudder
51
Final-OT

Livingston
15
Willis
53
Final

Magnolia West
41
Waller
31
Final

Magnolia
35
Spring Woods
19
Final

Tomball
25
Brenham
7
Final

Stratford
42
Tomball Memorial
13
Final

Temple
47
Waco
14
Final

Pflugerville Connally
20
Waco University
17
Final-OT

Hutto
42
Elgin
8
Final

Week 9 Results - 4A Division I

Navasota
72
Houston Furr
0
Final

Houston Sterling
12
Sealy
55
Final

Week 9 Results - 4A Division II

Smithville
14
Caldwell
43
Final

La Grange
20
Giddings
38
Final

Shepherd
50
Madisonville
42
Final

Oakhurst
36
Tarkington
7
Final

Huntington
12
Diboll
35
Final

Bellville
21
Sweeny
13
Final

Brookshire-Royal
7
Wharton
55
Final

Waco Connally
26
Groesbeck
20
Final

Lorena
14
Mexia
7
Final

Fairfield
63
Rusk
40
Final

Week 9 Results - 3A Division II

Lexington
70
Hearne
6
Final

New Waverly
0
Franklin
56
Final

Leon
7
Buffalo
36
Final

Crockett
29
Garrison
21
Final

Corrigan-Camden
0
Newton
42
Final

Deweyville
20
Hemphill
12
Final

Rogers
21
Dublin
38
Final

Marlin
21
Jarrell
28
Final

Bruceville-Eddy
6
Clifton
41
Final

Week 9 Results - 3A Division I

Cameron
51
Lago Vista
14
Final

Rockdale
28
Little River Academy
20
Final

Florence
6
Troy
47
Final

Hempstead
44
Palacios
0
Final

Edna
52
Vanderbilt Industrial
20
Final

Hitchcock
48
Rice Consolidated
6
Final

Week 9 Results - 2A Division I

West Hardin
0
Centerville
60
Final

Anderson-Shiro
20
Hull-Daisetta
0
Final

Groveton
6
Lovelady
40
Final

Riesel
21
Thorndale
20
Final

Thrall
0
Holland
6
Final

Rosebud-Lott
16
Moody
31
Final

Week 9 Results - 2A Division II

Prairie Lea
12
Buckholts
59
Final

Burton
51
Bartlett
8
Final

Snook
6
Granger
22
Final

Milano
7
Bremond
41
Final

Burkeville
12
Iola
60
Final

Evadale
20
Normangee
44
Final

Sabine Pass
8
Colmesneil
38
Final

Week 9 Results - 1A Division II

Calvert
83
High Island
38
Final

Week 9 Results - TAPPS

St. Joseph
0
Beaumont Legacy Christian
52
Final

Allen Academy
0
BVCHEA
38
Final

Huntsville Alpha Omega Academy
14
Baytown Christian
44
Final

Week 10 Results - 6A

Klein
21
Spring Dekaney
48
Final

Montgomery
14
Klein Oak
17
Final

Spring Westfield
59
Klein Forest
13
Final

Spring
36
Klein Collins
30
Final

Summer Creek
14
The Woodlands
49
Final

Conroe
15
Atascocita
55
Final

Kingwood
21
College Park
0
Final

Waco Midway
66
Belton
48
Final

Harker Heights
38
Killeen
0
Final

Shoemaker
40
Copperas Cove
13
Final

Week 10 Results - 5A

Rudder
19
AM Consolidated
59
Final

College Station
17
Bryan
27
Final

Livingston
26
Huntsville
62
Final

Willis
51
Caney Creek
10
Final

Waller
13
Brenham
20
Final

Tomball
39
Spring Woods
22
Final

Tomball Memorial
14
Magnolia
27
Final

Magnolia West
7
Stratford
27
Final

Waco University
15
Hutto
43
Final

Elgin
33
Waco
51
Final

Manor
35
Pflugerville Connally
3
Final

Week 10 Results - 4A Division I

Houston Wheatley
0
Navasota
73
Final

Houston Furr
21
Sealy
63
Final

Houston Washington
12
Houston Sterling
50
Final

Week 10 Results - 4A Division II

Giddings
52
Smithville
14
Final

Salado
0
La Grange
35
Final

Madisonville
21
Tarkington
35
Final

Diboll
41
Shepherd
56
Final

Huntington
17
Oakhurst
37
Final

Columbus
22
Bellville
24
Final

Sweeny
57
Brookshire-Royal
34
Final

Mexia
7
Fairfield
33
Final

Rusk
14
Groesbeck
47
Final

Lorena
27
Waco Connally
10
Final

Week 10 Results - 3A Division II

Franklin
28
Lexington
6
Final

Hearne
16
Leon
55
Final

Trinity
60
New Waverly
19
Final

Hemphill
16
Crockett
61
Final

Deweyville
7
Corrigan-Camden
58
Final

Garrison
7
Newton
44
Final

Bruceville-Eddy
21
Rogers
7
Final

Jarrell
35
Dublin
16
Final

Clifton
6
Marlin
12
Final

Week 10 Results - 3A Division I

Florence
8
Cameron
28
Final

Troy
21
Rockdale
27
Final

Little River Academy
42
Lago Vista
28
Final

Palacios
12
Edna
42
Final

Hempstead
42
Hitchcock
29
Final

Vanderbilt Industrial
13
Rice Consolidated
44
Final

Week 10 Results - 2A Division I

Centerville
48
Hull-Daisetta
0
Final

Groveton
29
Anderson-Shiro
44
Final

Lovelady
63
West Hardin
0
Final

Holland
21
Thorndale
20
Final

Moody
32
Thrall
54
Final

Rosebud-Lott
14
Riesel
13
Final

Week 10 Results - 2A Division II

Granger
30
Burton
6
Final

Somerville
16
Snook
42
Final

Bartlett
0
Milano
27
Final

Colmesneil
8
Iola
62
Final

Normangee
52
Sabine Pass
0
Final

Evadale
42
Burkeville
0
Final

Week 10 Results - 1A Division II

Calvert
62
Buckholts
0
Final

Week 10 Results - TAPPS

Beaumont Legacy Christian
34
Brazos Christian
40
Final

Allen Academy
0
Houston Clear Lake Christian
7
Final

League City Bay Area Christian
0
St. Joseph
2
Final

BVCHEA
63
Lockhart Gospel Lighthouse
18
Final

Pasadena First Baptist Christian
45
Huntsville Alpha Omega Academy
44
Final

Week 11 Results - 6A

Spring Dekaney
41
Montgomery
24
Final

Spring Westfield
33
Klein
6
Final

Klein Oak
17
Spring
62
Final

Klein Collins
49
Klein Forest
20
Final

College Park
13
Conroe
19
Final

Oak Ridge
28
Summer Creek
35
Final

The Woodlands
21
Kingwood
18
Final

Belton
31
Harker Heights
21
Final

Killeen Ellison
6
Waco Midway
45
Final

Killeen
0
Shoemaker
28
Final

Week 11 Results - 5A

AM Consolidated
40
Livingston
21
Final

Bryan
33
Rudder
19
Final

Caney Creek
0
College Station
69
Final

Huntsville
17
Willis
38
Final

Brenham
34
Spring Woods
0
Final

Magnolia
24
Magnolia West
14
Final

Tomball
22
Tomball Memorial
45
Final

Stratford
42
Waller
12
Final

Temple
63
Elgin
22
Final

Waco
48
Waco University
13
Final

Hutto
26
Manor
42
Final

Week 11 Results - 4A Division I

Navasota
78
Houston Washington
0
Final

Sealy
66
Houston Wheatley
7
Final

Houston Sterling
36
Houston Furr
43
Final

Week 11 Results - 4A Division II

Madisonville
31
Coldspring
43
Final

Caldwell
39
Giddings
46
Final

Smithville
21
Salado
28
Final

Shepherd
35
Huntington
19
Final

Tarkington
7
Diboll
35
Final

Brookshire-Royal
0
Columbus
42
Final

Wharton
50
Sweeny
14
Final

Fairfield
26
Lorena
50
Final

Groesbeck
0
Mexia
26
Final

Waco Connally
34
Rusk
35
Final

Week 11 Results - 3A Division II

Buffalo
56
Hearne
22
Final

Leon
7
Franklin
51
Final

Lexington
21
Trinity
36
Final

Crockett
48
Deweyville
20
Final

Corrigan-Camden
12
Garrison
7
Final

Newton
50
Hemphill
0
Final

Rogers
21
Jarrell
54
Final

Dublin
7
Clifton
30
Final

Week 11 Results - 3A Division I

Cameron
49
Little River Academy
14
Final

Rockdale
47
Florence
18
Final

Lago Vista
6
Troy
46
Final

Edna
38
Hempstead
31
Final

Hitchcock
34
Vanderbilt Industrial
19
Final

Rice Consolidated
54
Palacios
14
Final

Marlin
31
Bruceville-Eddy
14
Final

Week 11 Results - 2A Division I

Anderson-Shiro
20
Centerville
50
Final

West Hardin
12
Groveton
50
Final

Hull-Daisetta
8
Lovelady
49
Final

Thorndale
20
Moody
37
Final

Thrall
34
Rosebud-Lott
40
Final

Riesel
21
Holland
29
Final

Week 11 Results - 2A Division II

Bremond
57
Bartlett
0
Final

Burton
56
Somerville
8
Final

Milano
26
Granger
46
Final

Iola
12
Normangee
30
Final

Burkeville
26
Colmesneil
42
Final

Sabine Pass
7
Evadale
49
Final

Week 11 Results - 1A Division II

Prairie Lea
0
Calvert
84
Final

Buckholts
6
High Island
52
Final

Week 11 Results - TAPPS

St. Joseph
14
Brazos Christian
42
Final

Katy Faith West
72
Huntsville Alpha Omega Academy
48
Final

Week 12 Results - 5A

Bryan
31
Manor
21
Final

Willis
6
Temple
62
Final

Magnolia West
54
Houston Madison
20
Final

AM Consolidated
35
Waco
20
Final

College Station
38
Hutto
6
Final

Brenham
35
North Forest
41
Final

Magnolia
42
Sharpstown
0
Final

Week 12 Results - 4A Division I

Navasota
52
West Columbia
16
Final

Week 12 Results - 4A Division II

Giddings
35
Sweeny
7
Final

Caldwell
28
Columbus
21
Final

Bellville
49
Salado
7
Final

Week 12 Results - 3A Division II

Franklin
45
Garrison
21
Final

Lexington
14
Crockett
48
Final

Buffalo
7
Newton
56
Final

Trinity
28
Corrigan Camden
64
Final

Week 12 Results - 3A Division I

Cameron
35
McGregor
7
Final

Rockdale
42
Comanche
27
Final

Week 12 Results - 2A Division I

Centerville
35
Grapeland
48
Final

Cayuga
7
Lovelady
12
Final

Anderson-Shiro
20
Price Carlisle
66
Final

Week 12 Results - 2A Division II

Milano
12
Yorktown
38
Final

Bremond
61
Kenedy
6
Final

Iola
27
Timpson
0
Final

Burton
13
Falls City
50
Final

Normangee
64
Overton
36
Final

Week 12 Results - 1A Division II

Calvert
72
Oakwood
26
Final

Week 12 Results - TAPPS

Austin Texas School For The Deaf
48
Brazos Christian
40
Final

Week 13 Results - 5A

Bryan
37
Magnolia West
21
Final

College Station
52
North Forest
7
Final

AM Consolidated
49
Magnolia
0
Final

Week 13 Results - 4A Division I

Navasota
35
Jasper
21
Final

Week 13 Results - 4A Division II

Caldwell
42
La Marque
39
Final

Giddings
45
Orangefield
13
Final

Bellville
21
Hamshire-Fannett
19
Final

Week 13 Results - 3A Division II

Franklin
42
Clifton
0
Final

Crockett
42
Jarrell
28
Final

Week 13 Results - 3A Division I

Cameron
45
Malakoff
44
Final

Rockdale
24
Teague
60
Final

Week 13 Results - 2A Division I

Lovelady
42
San Augustine
6
Final

Centerville
34
Harleton
26
Final

Week 13 Results - 2A Division II

Iola
14
Muenster
48
Final

Bremond
59
Woodsboro
20
Final

Normangee
52
Lindsay
46
Final

Week 13 Results - 1A Division II

Calvert
46
Jonesboro
78
Final

Week 13 Results - TAPPS

BVCHEA
Houston Texas Christian/Houston Mount Carmel
Scheduled

Week 14 Results - 5A

AM Consolidated
27
Fort Bend Ridge Point
35
Final

College Station
22
Angleton
38
Final

Bryan
28
George Ranch
48
Final

Week 14 Results - 4A Division I

Navasota
48
Carthage
55
Final

Week 14 Results - 4A Division II

Giddings
20
Bellville
37
Final

Caldwell
13
West Orange-Stark
69
Final

Week 14 Results - 3A Division II

Crockett
49
Corrigan Camden
24
Final

Franklin
28
Newton
20
Final

Week 14 Results - 3A Division I

Cameron
42
Grandview
28
Final

Week 14 Results - 2A Division I

Lovelady
27
Beckville
26
Final

Centerville
21
Shelbyville
27
Final

Week 14 Results - 2A Division II

Normangee
12
Tenaha
24
Final

Bremond
41
Falls City
14
Final

Week 14 Results - TAPPS

BVCHEA
56
Fort Bend Chargers
34
Final

Week 15 Results - 4A Division II

Bellville
3
West Orange-Stark
42
Final

Week 15 Results - 3A Division II

Franklin
76
Crockett
50
Final

Week 15 Results - 3A Division I

Cameron
28
Teague
21
Final

Week 15 Results - 2A Division I

Lovelady
14
Shelbyville
7
Final

Week 15 Results - 2A Division II

Bremond
54
Bruni
13
Final

Week 16 Results - 3A Division II

Franklin
10
East Bernard
7
Final

Week 16 Results - 3A Division I

Cameron
40
Mathis
14
Final

Week 16 Results - 2A Division I

Lovelady
28
Refugio
46
Final

Week 16 Results - 2A Division II

Bremond
40
Muenster
7
Final

Week 17 Results - 3A Division II

Franklin
21
Waskom
33
Final

Week 17 Results - 3A Division I

Cameron
33
Brock
43
Final

Week 17 Results - 2A Division II

Bremond
35
Albany
20
Final

KBTX-TV Channel 3 4141 E. 29th Street Bryan, TX 77802 Phone: (979) 846-7777 Fax: (979) 846-1490 News Fax: (979) 846-1888
Copyright © 2002-2016 - Designed by Gray Digital Media - Powered by Clickability
Gray Television, Inc.