Weekly Football

Week 1 Results - 6A

Katy Morton Ranch21
Conroe Oak Ridge25Final

Houston Langham Creek44
Klein Oak50Final

Killeen Harker Heights37
Waco20Final

Eagle Pass27
Killeen Ellison16Final

Pearland25
Conroe Woodlands College Park14Final

Katy31
Kingwood0Final

Conroe The Woodlands0
Houston Cypress Fair9Final

Klein Collins42
Houston Cypress Woods14Final

Houston Cypress Falls23
Klein22Final

Aldine Davis12
Spring28Final

Waco Midway38
Austin Lake Travis30Final

Killeen23
Leander20Final

Belton48
Waco University0Final

Montgomery52
Bryan24Final

College Station AM Consolidated38
Copperas Cove62Final

Bryan Rudder14
Killeen Shoemaker40Final

Spring Dekaney35
Alief Hastings0Final

Pasadena Memorial7
Humble Summer Creek62Final

Manvel35
Spring Westfield10Final

Klein Forest24
Fort Bend Austin14Final

Humble Atascocita52
League City Clear Falls0Final

Conroe49
Aldine Nimitz6Final

Week 1 Results - 5A

College Station19
Rosenberg Terry35Final

Houston Northbrook13
Houston Spring Woods48Final

Arlington Sam Houston27
Manor26Final

Houston Waltrip0
Waller37Final

Tomball29
Sheldon C.E. King66Final

Humble Kingwood Park28
Magnolia21Final

Houston Stratford17
Houston Memorial21Final

Baytown Goose Creek Memorial21
Tomball Memorial17Final

Brenham17
Houston Lamar35Final

New Caney Porter41
Conroe Caney Creek21Final

Magnolia West54
Livingston32Final

Coldspring Oakhurst14
Huntsville27Final

Round Rock Stony Point41
Pflugerville Connally0Final

Round Rock28
Temple35Final

Hutto58
Bastrop Cedar Creek6Final

Week 1 Results - 4A2

Wharton20
Cuero33Final

Van Vleck12
Sweeny32Final

Bay City0
Columbus28Final

Troy49
Salado7Final

Smithville0
Rockdale49Final

La Grange24
Liberty Hill7Final

Gonzales35
Giddings52Final

Bellville3
Caldwell0Final

Splendora20
Cleveland Tarkington34Final

New Caney36
Diboll14Final

Huntington20
Palestine Westwood43Final

Cleveland0
Shepherd34Final

Troup18
Rusk42Final

McGregor21
Mexia27Final

Madisonville15
Fairfield47Final

Lorena36
China Spring42Final

Groesbeck14
Bullard41Final

Cameron Yoe41
Waco Connally56Final

Week 1 Results - 4A1

Houston Yates29
Houston Wheatley13Final

Nuevo Leon (Monterrey Mex)0
Navasota62Final

Houston Sterling7
Houston Jeff Davis17Final

Houston Booker T. Washington33
Houston Math Science and Tech6Final

Houston Austin0
Houston Furr20Final

Brookshire Royal0
Sealy61Final

Week 1 Results - 3A2

Teague76
Lexington33Final

New Waverly14
Woodville16Final

Jewett Leon30
Normangee6Final

Hearne8
Bremond40Final

Groveton14
Trinity72Final

Elkhart56
Buffalo3Final

San Augustine8
Garrison12Final

Newton7
Tatum39Final

Hull-Daisetta14
Hemphill22Final

Centerville40
Corrigan Camden60Final

Alto28
Crockett25Final

West50
Clifton6Final

Rogers7
Franklin37Final

Holland32
Jarrell35Final

Bruceville-Eddy50
Thrall26Final

Winnie East Chambers44
Deweyville0Final

Hico20
Dublin23Final

Week 1 Results - 3A1

Shiner34
Vanderbuilt Industrial0Final

Palacios27
Boling69Final

Odem30
Edna26Final

Katy Pope John XXIII3
Hitchcock39Final

Hempstead35
Needville7Final

Ganado19
Altair Rice Consolidated28Final

Little River Academy14
Marlin17Final

Florence54
Rosebud Lott19Final

Austin St. Michaels20
Lago Vista27Final

Week 1 Results - 2A2

Snook29
Halletsville Sacred Heart6Final

Milano8
Chilton30Final

Johnson City LBJ38
Granger0Final

Bosqueville54
Bartlett6Final

Sabine Pass33
Cushing0Final

Pineland West Sabine54
Burkeville8Final

Iola65
Somerville0Final

Evadale40
Galveston Oconnell Prep14Final

Week 1 Results - 2A1

La Pryor15
Anderson-Shiro25Final

Thorndale20
Burton16Final

Malakoff Cross Roads30
Moody54Final

Axtell20
Riesel26Final

Saratoga West Hardin34
Grapeland48Final

Colmesneil0
Lovelady41Final

Week 1 Results - 1A2

May21
Calvert26Final

Houston Emery-Weiner30
High Island32Final

Temple CenTex Homeschool50
Buckholts24Final

Week 1 Results

San Antonio FEAST98
Bryan BVCHEA52Final

Bryan St. Joseph47
Temple Central Texas Christian25Final

Dallas Covenant51
Allen Academy72Final

Cedar Park Summit Christian79
Brenham Christian31Final

Bryan Brazos Christian36
Houston Cypress Christian31Final

Bellville Faith Academy0
Bryan Harmony Science2Final

Week 2 Results - 6A

Klein Forest6
Humble Atascocita26Final

Conroe Oak Ridge48
Aldine3Final

Aldine Eisenhower24
Conroe Woodlands College Park0Final

Klein Oak37
Houston Cypress Creek11Final

Kingwood21
Klein Collins48Final

Houston Westside3
Klein55Final

Aldine Nimitz29
Spring31Final

Aldine MacArthur6
Montgomery67Final

Pflugerville Hendrickson49
Belton21Final

Mansfield14
Waco Midway24Final

Manor26
Killeen Shoemaker18Final

Killeen Harker Heights22
Round Rock Stony Point25Final

Austin Lake Travis47
Copperas Cove16Final

Bryan35
Conroe29Final

Killeen Ellison33
Bryan Rudder13Final

Dickinson35
Humble Summer Creek7Final

Spring Westfield47
Friendswood Clear Brook21Final

Conroe The Woodlands24
Spring Dekaney14Final

Round Rock25
Killeen22Final

Week 2 Results - 5A

Waller17
Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated7Final

Tomball Memorial14
Galena Park0Final

Pearland Dawson61
Magnolia West50Final

Magnolia3
Sheldon C.E. King59Final

Liberty Hill49
Brenham47Final

Houston Spring Woods13
Houston Waltrip27Final

Richmond Foster41
College Station AM Consolidated21Final

Livingston48
Cleveland13Final

Huntsville51
Humble Kingwood Park49Final

Houston Lee0
Willis55Final

Conroe Caney Creek35
Tomball43Final

Waco17
College Station48Final

Temple48
Austin Westlake49Final

Hutto38
Waco La Vega14Final

Elgin45
Bastrop34Final

Georgetown East View51
Waco University14Final

Bastrop Cedar Creek21
Pflugerville Connally32Final

Alief Elsik37
Houston Stratford7Final

Week 2 Results - 4A2

Sweeny35
Brazosport14Final

Stafford14
Bellville9Final

Needville0
Wharton85Final

Brookshire Royal7
Houston Bellaire Episcopal50Final

Wimberley31
Giddings34Final

Smithville14
Canyon Lake43Final

Salado6
West42Final

Hearne0
Caldwell42Final

Columbus6
La Grange29Final

Winnie East Chambers31
Cleveland Tarkington7Final

Kountze18
Shepherd38Final

Huntington14
Hardin15Final

Franklin59
Madisonville38Final

Coldspring Oakhurst32
Silsbee7Final

Athens42
Diboll7Final

Waco Connally40
China Spring35Final

Robinson25
Lorena18Final

Mexia30
Teague37Final

Kaufman28
Fairfield42Final

Crockett42
Rusk45Final

Cochrane (Alberta Canada)12
Groesbeck60Final

Week 2 Results - 4A1

Houston Kashmere34
Houston Wheatley28Final

Sealy14
Houston St. Pius X17Final

Navasota66
Houston Yates13Final

Houston Furr21
Houston Jeff Davis20Final

Houston Austin6
Houston Booker T. Washington20Final

Houston Sterling8
Houston Westbury32Final

Week 2 Results - 3A2

Trinity35
Centerville51Final

Lovelady21
New Waverly12Final

Elkhart14
Jewett Leon34Final

Buffalo71
Somerville6Final

Warren16
Deweyville25Final

Pineland West Sabine29
Hemphill20Final

Groveton12
Corrigan Camden64Final

Garrison22
Shelbyville31Final

Bridge City14
Newton45Final

Marlin8
McGregor37Final

Clifton51
Rosebud Lott0Final

Axtell28
Bruceville-Eddy21Final

Albany6
Dublin0Final

Week 2 Results - 3A1

Vanderbuilt Industrial15
Weimar40Final

Palacios30
Bloomington14Final

Hitchcock42
Danbury19Final

Hempstead7
Houston Reagan44Final

Edna20
Aransas Pass36Final

Boling42
Altair Rice Consolidated34Final

Troy35
Hillsboro21Final

Rockdale24
Taylor21Final

Little River Academy17
Rogers0Final

Lampasas24
Lago Vista17Final-OT

Jarrell29
Florence26Final

Cameron Yoe47
Lexington13Final

Week 2 Results - 2A2

Snook19
Brazos Christian23Final

Chilton13
Burton22Final

Normangee8
Mart60Final

Marble Falls Faith14
Iola64Final

Evadale34
Magnolia Legacy Prep14Final

Houston Cypress Christian42
Sabine Pass0Final

Week 2 Results - 2A1

Riesel41
Meridian25Final

Moody26
Hamilton20Final

Granger6
Holland47Final

Bremond54
Thorndale28Final

Bartlett8
Thrall45Final

Saratoga West Hardin30
Colmesneil16Final

Burkeville22
Hull-Daisetta50Final

Anderson-Shiro28
Milano14Final

Week 2 Results - 1A2

Lockhart Gospel Lighthouse59
Prairie Lea32Final

High Island56
Katy Faith West48Final

Dallas Covenant6
Calvert51Final

Buckholts19
Jonesboro69Final

Week 2 Results

West Columbia Charter7
Bryan Harmony Science57Final

Stephenville FAITH0
Brenham Christian25Final

Shiner St. Paul27
Bryan St. Joseph33Final

Houston Mt. Carmel Academy0
Allen Academy48Final

Huntsville Alpha Omega18
Orange Community40Final

Apple Springs66
Bryan BVCHEA35Final

Week 3 Results - 6A

Temple-
Bryan-Cancelled

Katy7
Conroe The Woodlands24Final

Aldine14
Conroe73Final

Conroe Oak Ridge62
Klein Forest34Final

Beaumont Westbrook7
Spring Dekaney28Final

Friendswood19
Kingwood31Final

Spring13
Aldine Eisenhower2Final

Galena Park North Shore27
Spring Westfield36Final

Waco University13
Killeen Harker Heights52Final

Week 3 Results - 5A

College Station AM Consolidated37
Fort Bend Elkins44Final-OT

Waller51
Baytown Lee27Final

Tomball Memorial10
El Campo28Final

Katy Mayde Creek7
Tomball35Final

Houston Westside12
Brenham32Final

Willis18
Magnolia14Final

Magnolia West24
Huntsville30Final

Bryan Rudder48
Bastrop Cedar Creek20Final

Cedar Park Vista Ridge35
Elgin22Final

Houston Spring Woods47
Houston Milby0Final

Week 3 Results - 4A2

Arp-
Franklin-Cancelled

Caldwell28
Madisonville7Final

Columbus20
Altair Rice Consolidated13Final

Brookshire Royal35
Hempstead63Final

Salado0
Rockdale35Final

La Vernia22
La Grange34Final

Giddings21
Bellville35Final

Cuero38
Smithville0Final

Shepherd61
Splendora16Final

Houston Scarborough6
Huntington56Final

Cleveland Tarkington23
Anahuac0Final

Week 3 Results - 4A1

Wharton14
Sealy13Final

Houston Sharpstown13
Houston Furr27Final

Houston Wheatley21
Huffman Hargrave57Final

Houston Sterling27
Houston Lee6Final

Houston Booker T. Washington0
Houston Yates43Final

Coldspring Oakhurst14
Navasota35Final

Week 3 Results - 3A2

Marlin21
Centerville38Final

Riesel0
Jewett Leon27Final

Hardin6
New Waverly33Final

Corrigan Camden58
Trinity27Final

Hico16
Jarrell28Final

Bruceville-Eddy14
Valley Mills29Final

Week 3 Results - 3A1

Rogers21
Troy20Final

Lexington26
Little River Academy21Final

Florence8
Thorndale28Final

China Spring23
Cameron Yoe14Final

Austin St. Stephen's0
Lago Vista35Final

Week 3 Results - 2A2

Normangee13
Snook14Final

Somerville21
Shiner St. Paul76Final

Hubbard6
Bremond20Final

Burton20
Louise28Final

Week 3 Results - 2A1

Thrall33
Milano18Final

Moody35
Granger7Final

Holland44
Waco Reicher21Final

Iola6
Anderson-Shiro12Final

Colmesneil6
Groveton46Final

Week 3 Results - 1A2

Calvert36
Abbott44Final

Bryan Allen Academy45
Buckholts18Final

Week 3 Results

Conroe Covenant32
Huntsville Alpha Omega51Final

League Bay Area Christian48
Brazos Christian7Final

Klein12
Humble Atascocita14Final

Alvin7
Pearland Dawson45Final

W.T. White22
O.D. Wyatt7Final

Week 4 Results - 6A

Deer Park
Conroe Oak RidgeScheduled

Conroe
Aldine MacArthurScheduled

Aldine Nimitz0
Humble Atascocita34Final

LaPorte3
Conroe The Woodlands49Final

Humble Summer Creek18
Houston Memorial20Final

Conroe Woodlands College Park35
Aldine Davis28Final

Manor
KilleenScheduled

Killeen Shoemaker
New Braunfels CanyonScheduled

Killeen Harker Heights
TempleScheduled

Duncanville
Waco MidwayScheduled

Copperas Cove
Schertz ClemensScheduled

Belton
WacoScheduled

Kingwood
Aldine EisenhowerScheduled

Pflugerville Connally
Killeen EllisonScheduled

Week 4 Results - 5A

Houston Chavez13
Willis21Final

Waco University
BurnetScheduled

San Antonio Holmes
HuttoScheduled

Elgin34
College Station51Final

Week 4 Results - 4A2

Groesbeck
JourdantonScheduled

Sweeny
West ColumbiaScheduled

El Campo
WhartonScheduled

Smithville21
Brookshire Royal7Final

Little River Academy14
Salado7Final

La Grange42
Taylor14Final

Giddings19
Columbus16Final

Caldwell34
Teague49Final

Huntington32
Warren38Final

Huffman Hargrave25
Shepherd21Final

Houston Sam Houston6
Cleveland Tarkington53Final

Crockett28
Madisonville35Final

Cleveland
Coldspring OakhurstScheduled

Liberty Hill
Waco ConnallyScheduled

Lampasas
LorenaScheduled

Waco La Vega
MexiaScheduled

Fairfield
RobinsonScheduled

Athens
RuskScheduled

Week 4 Results - 4A1

Houston Scarborough6
Houston Sterling39Final

Rogers Heritage (Arkansas)10
Navasota49Final

Houston Wheatley7
Galveston Ball24Final

Houston Northbrook36
Houston Booker T. Washington21Final

Bellville16
Sealy2Final

Week 4 Results - 3A2

Trinity36
Elkhart33Final

Normangee34
New Waverly6Final

Lexington34
Shiner41Final

Jewett Leon12
Lovelady35Final

Burton54
Hearne6Final

Buffalo0
Alto63Final

New Diana
GarrisonScheduled

Henderson
NewtonScheduled

Deweyville
WoodvilleScheduled

Corrigan Camden74
Kountze40Final

Burkeville
HemphillScheduled

Rosebud Lott
JarrellScheduled

Moody17
Bruceville-Eddy26Final

McGregor
CliftonScheduled

Franklin35
Marlin33Final

Crawford
DublinScheduled

Austin Hyde Park7
Rogers13Final

Week 4 Results - 3A1

Van Vleck
Vanderbuilt IndustrialScheduled

Palacios
DanburyScheduled

Hitchcock
Houston KIPP SunnysideScheduled

Hempstead42
Tomball Concordia Lutheran41Final

Hallettsville
EdnaScheduled

Altair Rice Consolidated
Wallis BrazosScheduled

Whitney27
Cameron Yoe47Final

Troy17
Centerville14Final

Lago Vista6
Wall26Final

Hamilton14
Florence37Final

Week 4 Results - 2A2

Saratoga West Hardin
EvadaleScheduled

Yorktown59
Somerville14Final

Snook3
Weimar23Final

San Saba0
Bremond41Final

Buckholts6
Coolidge53Final

Shelbyville
ColmesneilScheduled

Milano0
Iola26Final

Week 4 Results - 2A1

Valley Mills14
Riesel6Final

Thorndale14
Mart35Final

Granger13
Thrall20Final

Bartlett6
Holland52Final

San Augustine38
Groveton6Final

Sabine Pass0
Hull-Daisetta55Final

Boling0
Anderson-Shiro20Final

Week 4 Results - 1A2

San Marcos Hill County Christian
Prairie LeaScheduled

High Island
Sugarland Logos PrepScheduled

Calvert74
Waco Methodist Children's Home26Final

Week 4 Results

Bryan St. Joseph33
Schertz John Paul II13Final

Huntsville Alpha Omega14
Allen Academy60Final

Bryan Harmony Science
Bryan BVCHEAScheduled

Bryan Brazos Christian
McKinney ChristianScheduled

Week 5 Results - 6A

Conroe Oak Ridge
KingwoodScheduled

Humble Atascocita
Conroe Woodlands College ParkScheduled

Conroe The Woodlands
ConroeScheduled

Spring Westfield
MontgomeryScheduled

Spring Dekaney
SpringScheduled

Klein
Klein ForestScheduled

Killeen
Copperas CoveScheduled

Killeen Ellison
Killeen Harker HeightsScheduled

Klein Oak
Klein CollinsScheduled

Belton
Killeen ShoemakerScheduled

Week 5 Results - 5A

Brenham
Tomball MemorialScheduled

Conroe Caney Creek
Bryan RudderScheduled

College Station AM Consolidated
HuntsvilleScheduled

College Station
WillisScheduled

Bryan
LivingstonScheduled

Waco
ManorScheduled

Temple
Waco UniversityScheduled

Hutto
Pflugerville ConnallyScheduled

Tomball
Magnolia WestScheduled

Houston Spring Woods
WallerScheduled

Magnolia
Houston StratfordScheduled

Week 5 Results - 4A2

Wharton
StaffordScheduled

Wallis Brazos
Brookshire RoyalScheduled

Hitchcock
SweenyScheduled

Bay City
BellvilleScheduled

Salado
GatesvilleScheduled

Rockdale
CaldwellScheduled

Hamshire-Fannett
SmithvilleScheduled

Fredericksburg
La GrangeScheduled

Elkhart
HuntingtonScheduled

Diboll
LibertyScheduled

Coldspring Oakhurst
Rosenberg TerryScheduled

Waco Connally
Waco La VegaScheduled

Rusk
BrownsboroScheduled

Lorena
TroyScheduled

China Spring
FairfieldScheduled

Cuero
ColumbusScheduled

Lago Vista
GroesbeckScheduled

Week 5 Results - 4A1

Sealy
GiddingsScheduled

Navasota
Ft. Worth CastleberryScheduled

Houston Sterling
Cleveland TarkingtonScheduled

Houston Scarborough
Houston WheatleyScheduled

Week 5 Results - 3A2

Garrison
MarlinScheduled

Ingleside
RogersScheduled

Lexington
New WaverlyScheduled

Jewett Leon
TrinityScheduled

Buffalo
FranklinScheduled

Hemphill
San AugustineScheduled

Jarrell
ThorndaleScheduled

San Angelo Grape Creek
DublinScheduled

Clifton
BosquevilleScheduled

Bruceville-Eddy
HamiltonScheduled

Newton
OrangefieldScheduled

Deweyville
Pineland West SabineScheduled

Week 5 Results - 3A1

Goliad
Vanderbuilt IndustrialScheduled

Edna
West ColumbiaScheduled

Aransas Pass
PalaciosScheduled

Altair Rice Consolidated
ShinerScheduled

Goldwaite
Little River AcademyScheduled

Florence
MoodyScheduled

East Bernard
HempsteadScheduled

Cameron Yoe
RefugioScheduled

Week 5 Results - 2A2

Bremond
GrangerScheduled

Burton
SnookScheduled

Milano
SomervilleScheduled

Grapeland
NormangeeScheduled

Cushing
EvadaleScheduled

Week 5 Results - 2A1

Thrall
IolaScheduled

Riesel
Blooming GroveScheduled

Groveton
JoaquinScheduled

Centerville
MartScheduled

Holland
AxtellScheduled

Crawford
Rosebud LottScheduled

Sabine Pass
Saratoga West HardinScheduled

Lovelady
TimpsonScheduled

Hull-Daisetta
ColmesneilScheduled

Week 5 Results - 1A2

Prairie Lea
Austin Veritas JVScheduled

Crosby Victory & Praise
High IslandScheduled

Calvert
Wavo Live Oak ClassicalScheduled

Aggieland Homeschool
BuckholtsScheduled

Week 5 Results

Bryan Allen Academy
Orange CommunityScheduled

Magnolia Legacy Prep
Bryan St. JosephScheduled

Bryan Harmony Science
Brenham ChristianScheduled

Alvin Living Stones
Huntsville Alpha OmegaScheduled

Woodlands Christian
Brazos ChristianScheduled

Austin NYOS Charter
Bryan BVCHEAScheduled

Week 6 Results - 6A

Copperas Cove
BeltonScheduled

Spring
Spring WestfieldScheduled

Killeen Harker Heights
Waco MidwayScheduled

Klein Forest
Klein OakScheduled

Humble Atascocita
Conroe The WoodlandsScheduled

Killeen Shoemaker
Killeen EllisonScheduled

Klein Collins
Spring DekaneyScheduled

Kingwood
Humble Summer CreekScheduled

Conroe
Conroe Oak RidgeScheduled

Montgomery
KleinScheduled

Week 6 Results - 5A

Waller
MagnoliaScheduled

Tomball Memorial
Houston Spring WoodsScheduled

Magnolia West
BrenhamScheduled

Houston Stratford
TomballScheduled

Willis
College Station AM ConsolidatedScheduled

Livingston
Conroe Caney CreekScheduled

Bryan Rudder
College StationScheduled

Waco University
ElginScheduled

Pflugerville Connally
WacoScheduled

Manor
TempleScheduled

Huntsville
BryanScheduled

Week 6 Results - 4A2

La Marque
SweenyScheduled

Columbus
HallettsvilleScheduled

Bellville
GonzalesScheduled

Yoakum
La GrangeScheduled

Smithville
NeedvilleScheduled

Llano
SaladoScheduled

Giddings
CueroScheduled

Liberty
Brookshire RoyalScheduled

Wharton
Rosenberg Lamar ConsolidatedScheduled

Corrigan Camden
DibollScheduled

Shepherd
CrockettScheduled

Madisonville
RockdaleScheduled

Mexia
CaldwellScheduled

Week 6 Results - 4A1

Houston Booker T. Washington
Houston ScarboroughScheduled

Houston Kashmere
Houston FurrScheduled

Week 6 Results - 3A2

New Waverly
Jewett LeonScheduled

Franklin
HearneScheduled

West Orange Stark
NewtonScheduled

Trinity
BuffaloScheduled

Week 6 Results - 3A1

No Games For This Division

Week 6 Results - 2A2

Somerville
BremondScheduled

Snook
MilanoScheduled

Granger
BartlettScheduled

Malakoff Cross Roads
BurkevilleScheduled

Week 6 Results - 2A1

Anderson-Shiro
Palestine WestwoodScheduled

Pineland West Sabine
Hull-DaisettaScheduled

Week 6 Results - 1A2

Buckholts
Temple Holy TrinityScheduled

Week 6 Results

Bryan St. Joseph
Woodlands ChristianScheduled

Bryan Brazos Christian
Magnolia Legacy PrepScheduled

Waco Live Oak Classical
Allen AcademyScheduled

Bryan BVCHEA
San Marcos HomeschoolScheduled

Mount Calm
Brenham ChristianScheduled

Week 7 Results - 6A

Conroe Oak Ridge
Humble AtascocitaScheduled

Klein
SpringScheduled

Humble Summer Creek
ConroeScheduled

Conroe The Woodlands
Conroe Woodlands College ParkScheduled

Spring Westfield
Klein CollinsScheduled

Klein Forest
MontgomeryScheduled

Waco Midway
Killeen ShoemakerScheduled

Killeen Ellison
Copperas CoveScheduled

Belton
KilleenScheduled

Spring Dekaney
Klein OakScheduled

Week 7 Results - 5A

Waller
Tomball MemorialScheduled

Tomball
MagnoliaScheduled

Houston Spring Woods
Magnolia WestScheduled

Brenham
Houston StratfordScheduled

Willis
Bryan RudderScheduled

Waco
HuttoScheduled

Bryan
College Station AM ConsolidatedScheduled

Temple
Pflugerville ConnallyScheduled

Conroe Caney Creek
HuntsvilleScheduled

College Station
LivingstonScheduled

Elgin
ManorScheduled

Week 7 Results - 4A2

Wharton
ColumbusScheduled

Shepherd
Coldspring OakhurstScheduled

Fairfield
Waco ConnallyScheduled

Brookshire Royal
BellvilleScheduled

Smithville
La GrangeScheduled

Caldwell
SaladoScheduled

Rusk
MexiaScheduled

Madisonville
DibollScheduled

Cleveland Tarkington
HuntingtonScheduled

Groesbeck
LorenaScheduled

Week 7 Results - 4A1

Houston Furr
Houston WheatleyScheduled

Sealy
Houston Booker T. WashingtonScheduled

Navasota
Houston SterlingScheduled

Week 7 Results - 3A2

Jewett Leon
LexingtonScheduled

Hearne
TrinityScheduled

Buffalo
New WaverlyScheduled

Newton
DeweyvilleScheduled

Garrison
HemphillScheduled

Crockett
Corrigan CamdenScheduled

Marlin
RogersScheduled

Jarrell
CliftonScheduled

Dublin
Bruceville-EddyScheduled

Week 7 Results - 3A1

Vanderbuilt Industrial
PalaciosScheduled

Edna
HitchcockScheduled

Altair Rice Consolidated
HempsteadScheduled

Rockdale
Cameron YoeScheduled

Little River Academy
TroyScheduled

Lago Vista
FlorenceScheduled

Week 7 Results - 2A2

Milano
BurtonScheduled

Colmesneil
NormangeeScheduled

Bremond
SnookScheduled

Bartlett
SomervilleScheduled

Sabine Pass
BurkevilleScheduled

Iola
EvadaleScheduled

Week 7 Results - 2A1

Thrall
RieselScheduled

Thorndale
Rosebud LottScheduled

Holland
MoodyScheduled

Saratoga West Hardin
Anderson-ShiroScheduled

Hull-Daisetta
GrovetonScheduled

Centerville
LoveladyScheduled

Week 7 Results - 1A2

Crowell
CalvertScheduled

Prairie Lea
San Antonio AtonementScheduled

High Island
Alvin Living StonesScheduled

Week 7 Results

Corpus Christi Arlington Heights
Brenham ChristianScheduled

Sugarland Logos Prep
Huntsville Alpha OmegaScheduled

Tomball Rosehill
Brazos ChristianScheduled

Houston Lutheran High North
Bryan St. JosephScheduled

Bryan Harmony Science
Fort Bend HomeschoolScheduled

Bryan BVCHEA
Ft. Worth THESAScheduled

Bryan Allen Academy
Temple Central Texas ChristianScheduled

Week 8 Results - 6A

Conroe
KingwoodScheduled

Spring
MontgomeryScheduled

Klein Oak
Spring WestfieldScheduled

Klein Collins
KleinScheduled

Copperas Cove
Waco MidwayScheduled

Spring Dekaney
Klein ForestScheduled

Killeen Shoemaker
Killeen Harker HeightsScheduled

Humble Summer Creek
Humble AtascocitaScheduled

Conroe Woodlands College Park
Conroe Oak RidgeScheduled

Killeen
Killeen EllisonScheduled

Week 8 Results - 5A

Houston Stratford
Houston Spring WoodsScheduled

Bryan
WillisScheduled

Pflugerville Connally
ElginScheduled

Tomball
WallerScheduled

Magnolia West
Tomball MemorialScheduled

Magnolia
BrenhamScheduled

Livingston
Bryan RudderScheduled

Huntsville
College StationScheduled

College Station AM Consolidated
Conroe Caney CreekScheduled

Manor
Waco UniversityScheduled

Hutto
TempleScheduled

Week 8 Results - 4A2

Fairfield
GroesbeckScheduled

Coldspring Oakhurst
DibollScheduled

Bellville
WhartonScheduled

Lorena
RuskScheduled

Columbus
SweenyScheduled

Salado
GiddingsScheduled

La Grange
CaldwellScheduled

Shepherd
Cleveland TarkingtonScheduled

Huntington
MadisonvilleScheduled

Waco Connally
MexiaScheduled

Week 8 Results - 4A1

Navasota
SealyScheduled

Houston Sterling
Houston WheatleyScheduled

Houston Booker T. Washington
Houston FurrScheduled

Week 8 Results - 3A2

Deweyville
GarrisonScheduled

Trinity
FranklinScheduled

New Waverly
HearneScheduled

Lexington
BuffaloScheduled

Crockett
NewtonScheduled

Corrigan Camden
HemphillScheduled

Rogers
CliftonScheduled

Bruceville-Eddy
JarrellScheduled

Marlin
DublinScheduled

Week 8 Results - 3A1

Hempstead
Vanderbuilt IndustrialScheduled

Hitchcock
PalaciosScheduled

Edna
Altair Rice ConsolidatedScheduled

Rockdale
Lago VistaScheduled

Florence
Little River AcademyScheduled

Cameron Yoe
TroyScheduled

Week 8 Results - 2A2

Somerville
GrangerScheduled

Burton
BremondScheduled

Snook
BartlettScheduled

Sabine Pass
IolaScheduled

Evadale
ColmesneilScheduled

Burkeville
NormangeeScheduled

Week 8 Results - 2A1

Groveton
CentervilleScheduled

Riesel
MoodyScheduled

Anderson-Shiro
LoveladyScheduled

Saratoga West Hardin
Hull-DaisettaScheduled

Thrall
ThorndaleScheduled

Rosebud Lott
HollandScheduled

Week 8 Results - 1A2

Chester
High IslandScheduled

Calvert
Orange CommunityScheduled

Bryan BVCHEA
BuckholtsScheduled

Week 8 Results

Bryan Allen Academy
Waco Methodist Children's HomeScheduled

Huntsville Alpha Omega
Houston Emery WeinerScheduled

Bryan Harmony Science
Sugarland Logos PrepScheduled

Bryan St. Joseph
Tomball RosehillScheduled

Bryan Brazos Christian
Houston Lutheran High NorthScheduled

Conroe Covenant
Brenham ChristianScheduled

Week 9 Results - 6A

Klein Forest
SpringScheduled

Killeen Ellison
BeltonScheduled

Killeen Harker Heights
Copperas CoveScheduled

Waco Midway
KilleenScheduled

Klein
Klein OakScheduled

Spring Westfield
Spring DekaneyScheduled

Kingwood
Humble AtascocitaScheduled

Conroe Oak Ridge
Conroe The WoodlandsScheduled

Montgomery
Klein CollinsScheduled

Humble Summer Creek
Conroe Woodlands College ParkScheduled

Week 9 Results - 5A

Willis
LivingstonScheduled

Bryan Rudder
HuntsvilleScheduled

Waller
Magnolia WestScheduled

Houston Spring Woods
MagnoliaScheduled

Brenham
TomballScheduled

Temple
WacoScheduled

Elgin
HuttoScheduled

Waco University
Pflugerville ConnallyScheduled

Conroe Caney Creek
BryanScheduled

College Station
College Station AM ConsolidatedScheduled

Tomball Memorial
Houston StratfordScheduled

Week 9 Results - 4A2

Sweeny
BellvilleScheduled

Diboll
HuntingtonScheduled

Wharton
Brookshire RoyalScheduled

Giddings
La GrangeScheduled

Caldwell
SmithvilleScheduled

Madisonville
ShepherdScheduled

Cleveland Tarkington
Coldspring OakhurstScheduled

Rusk
FairfieldScheduled

Mexia
LorenaScheduled

Groesbeck
Waco ConnallyScheduled

Week 9 Results - 4A1

Houston Furr
NavasotaScheduled

Houston Wheatley
Houston Booker T. WashingtonScheduled

Sealy
Houston SterlingScheduled

Week 9 Results - 3A2

Dublin
RogersScheduled

Garrison
CrockettScheduled

Franklin
New WaverlyScheduled

Buffalo
Jewett LeonScheduled

Hearne
LexingtonScheduled

Newton
Corrigan CamdenScheduled

Hemphill
DeweyvilleScheduled

Jarrell
MarlinScheduled

Clifton
Bruceville-EddyScheduled

Week 9 Results - 3A1

Troy
FlorenceScheduled

Vanderbuilt Industrial
EdnaScheduled

Palacios
HempsteadScheduled

Altair Rice Consolidated
HitchcockScheduled

Little River Academy
RockdaleScheduled

Lago Vista
Cameron YoeScheduled

Week 9 Results - 2A2

Normangee
EvadaleScheduled

Iola
BurkevilleScheduled

Granger
SnookScheduled

Bremond
MilanoScheduled

Bartlett
BurtonScheduled

Colmesneil
Sabine PassScheduled

Week 9 Results - 2A1

Holland
ThrallScheduled

Lovelady
GrovetonScheduled

Hull-Daisetta
Anderson-ShiroScheduled

Centerville
Saratoga West HardinScheduled

Moody
Rosebud LottScheduled

Thorndale
RieselScheduled

Week 9 Results - 1A2

Buckholts
Prairie LeaScheduled

High Island
CalvertScheduled

Week 9 Results

Beaumont Legacy Christian
Bryan St. JosephScheduled

Bellville Faith Academy
Brenham ChristianScheduled

Bryan BVCHEA
Allen AcademyScheduled

Baytown Christian
Huntsville Alpha OmegaScheduled

Week 10 Results - 6A

Copperas Cove
Killeen ShoemakerScheduled

Belton
Waco MidwayScheduled

Killeen
Killeen Harker HeightsScheduled

Klein Collins
SpringScheduled

Klein Oak
MontgomeryScheduled

Spring Dekaney
KleinScheduled

Conroe The Woodlands
Humble Summer CreekScheduled

Humble Atascocita
ConroeScheduled

Klein Forest
Spring WestfieldScheduled

Conroe Woodlands College Park
KingwoodScheduled

Week 10 Results - 5A

Tomball
Houston Spring WoodsScheduled

Hutto
Waco UniversityScheduled

Pflugerville Connally
ManorScheduled

Waco
ElginScheduled

Bryan
College StationScheduled

College Station AM Consolidated
Bryan RudderScheduled

Conroe Caney Creek
WillisScheduled

Huntsville
LivingstonScheduled

Brenham
WallerScheduled

Houston Stratford
Magnolia WestScheduled

Magnolia
Tomball MemorialScheduled

Week 10 Results - 4A2

Fairfield
MexiaScheduled

Groesbeck
RuskScheduled

Waco Connally
LorenaScheduled

Cleveland Tarkington
MadisonvilleScheduled

Coldspring Oakhurst
HuntingtonScheduled

Shepherd
DibollScheduled

La Grange
SaladoScheduled

Smithville
GiddingsScheduled

Bellville
ColumbusScheduled

Brookshire Royal
SweenyScheduled

Week 10 Results - 4A1

Houston Sterling
Houston Booker T. WashingtonScheduled

Navasota
Houston WheatleyScheduled

Sealy
Houston FurrScheduled

Week 10 Results - 3A2

Dublin
JarrellScheduled

Marlin
CliftonScheduled

Rogers
Bruceville-EddyScheduled

Corrigan Camden
DeweyvilleScheduled

Crockett
HemphillScheduled

Newton
GarrisonScheduled

Jewett Leon
HearneScheduled

Lexington
FranklinScheduled

New Waverly
TrinityScheduled

Week 10 Results - 3A1

Cameron Yoe
FlorenceScheduled

Lago Vista
Little River AcademyScheduled

Rockdale
TroyScheduled

Altair Rice Consolidated
Vanderbuilt IndustrialScheduled

Edna
PalaciosScheduled

Hitchcock
HempsteadScheduled

Week 10 Results - 2A2

Burkeville
EvadaleScheduled

Iola
ColmesneilScheduled

Sabine Pass
NormangeeScheduled

Burton
GrangerScheduled

Milano
BartlettScheduled

Snook
SomervilleScheduled

Week 10 Results - 2A1

Anderson-Shiro
GrovetonScheduled

Hull-Daisetta
CentervilleScheduled

Saratoga West Hardin
LoveladyScheduled

Riesel
Rosebud LottScheduled

Thorndale
HollandScheduled

Thrall
MoodyScheduled

Week 10 Results - 1A2

Buckholts
CalvertScheduled

High Island
Prairie LeaScheduled

Week 10 Results

Bryan Allen Academy
Killeen Memorial ChristianScheduled

Bryan Brazos Christian
Beaumont Legacy ChristianScheduled

Brenham Christian
Houston Texas ChristianScheduled

Bryan BVCHEA
Lockhart Gospel LighthouseScheduled

Huntsville Alpha Omega
Pasadena First BaptistScheduled

Bryan St. Joseph
League City Bay Area ChristianScheduled

Week 11 Results - 6A

Waco Midway
Killeen EllisonScheduled

Montgomery
Spring DekaneyScheduled

Spring
Klein OakScheduled

Humble Summer Creek
Conroe Oak RidgeScheduled

Killeen Harker Heights
BeltonScheduled

Killeen Shoemaker
KilleenScheduled

Klein
Spring WestfieldScheduled

Klein Forest
Klein CollinsScheduled

Conroe
Conroe Woodlands College ParkScheduled

Kingwood
Conroe The WoodlandsScheduled

Week 11 Results - 5A

Elgin
TempleScheduled

Manor
HuttoScheduled

Waco University
WacoScheduled

Bryan Rudder
BryanScheduled

College Station
Conroe Caney CreekScheduled

Livingston
College Station AM ConsolidatedScheduled

Willis
HuntsvilleScheduled

Houston Spring Woods
BrenhamScheduled

Magnolia West
MagnoliaScheduled

Tomball Memorial
TomballScheduled

Waller
Houston StratfordScheduled

Week 11 Results - 4A2

Lorena
FairfieldScheduled

Mexia
GroesbeckScheduled

Rusk
Waco ConnallyScheduled

Diboll
Cleveland TarkingtonScheduled

Huntington
ShepherdScheduled

Madisonville
Coldspring OakhurstScheduled

Giddings
CaldwellScheduled

Salado
SmithvilleScheduled

Columbus
Brookshire RoyalScheduled

Sweeny
WhartonScheduled

Week 11 Results - 4A1

Houston Furr
Houston SterlingScheduled

Houston Booker T. Washington
NavasotaScheduled

Houston Wheatley
SealyScheduled

Week 11 Results - 3A2

Bruceville-Eddy
MarlinScheduled

Clifton
DublinScheduled

Jarrell
RogersScheduled

Deweyville
CrockettScheduled

Garrison
Corrigan CamdenScheduled

Hemphill
NewtonScheduled

Franklin
Jewett LeonScheduled

Hearne
BuffaloScheduled

Trinity
LexingtonScheduled

Week 11 Results - 3A1

Florence
RockdaleScheduled

Little River Academy
Cameron YoeScheduled

Troy
Lago VistaScheduled

Hempstead
EdnaScheduled

Palacios
Altair Rice ConsolidatedScheduled

Vanderbuilt Industrial
HitchcockScheduled

Week 11 Results - 2A2

Colmesneil
BurkevilleScheduled

Evadale
Sabine PassScheduled

Normangee
IolaScheduled

Bartlett
BremondScheduled

Granger
MilanoScheduled

Somerville
BurtonScheduled

Week 11 Results - 2A1

Centerville
Anderson-ShiroScheduled

Groveton
Saratoga West HardinScheduled

Lovelady
Hull-DaisettaScheduled

Holland
RieselScheduled

Moody
ThorndaleScheduled

Rosebud Lott
ThrallScheduled

Week 11 Results - 1A2

Calvert
Prairie LeaScheduled

High Island
BuckholtsScheduled

Week 11 Results

Bryan Brazos Christian
Bryan St. JosephScheduled

Brenham Christian
Alvin Living StonesScheduled

Huntsville Alpha Omega
Katy Faith WestScheduled

KBTX-TV Channel 3 4141 E. 29th Street Bryan, TX 77802 Phone: (979) 846-7777 Fax: (979) 846-1490 News Fax: (979) 846-1888
Gray Television, Inc. - Copyright © 2002-2014 - Designed by Gray Digital Media - Powered by Clickability