Weekly Football

Week 0 Results - 6A

Conroe
Aldine NimitzScheduled

Humble Atascocita
League City Clear FallsScheduled

Klein Forest
Fort Bend AustinScheduled

Manvel
Spring WestfieldScheduled

Pasadena Memorial
Humble Summer CreekScheduled

Spring Dekaney
Alief HastingsScheduled

Bryan Rudder
Killeen ShoemakerScheduled

College Station AM Consolidated
Copperas CoveScheduled

Montgomery
BryanScheduled

Belton
Waco UniversityScheduled

Killeen
LeanderScheduled

Waco Midway
Austin Lake TravisScheduled

Aldine Davis
SpringScheduled

Houston Cypress Falls
KleinScheduled

Klein Collins
Houston Cypress WoodsScheduled

Conroe The Woodlands
Houston Cypress FairScheduled

Katy
KingwoodScheduled

Pearland
Conroe Woodlands College ParkScheduled

Eagle Pass
Killeen EllisonScheduled

Killeen Harker Heights
WacoScheduled

Houston Langham Creek
Klein OakScheduled

Katy Morton Ranch
Conroe Oak RidgeScheduled

Week 0 Results - 5A

College Station
Rosenberg TerryScheduled

Houston Northbrook
Houston Spring WoodsScheduled

Austin McCallum
ElginScheduled

Hutto
Bastrop Cedar CreekScheduled

Round Rock
TempleScheduled

Round Rock Stony Point
Pflugerville ConnallyScheduled

Coldspring Oakhurst
HuntsvilleScheduled

Magnolia West
LivingstonScheduled

New Caney Porter
Conroe Caney CreekScheduled

Brenham
Houston LamarScheduled

Baytown Goose Creek Memorial
Tomball MemorialScheduled

Houston Stratford
Houston MemorialScheduled

Humble Kingwood Park
MagnoliaScheduled

Tomball
Sheldon C.E. KingScheduled

Houston Waltrip
WallerScheduled

Arlington Sam Houston
ManorScheduled

Week 0 Results - 4A2

Cameron Yoe
Waco ConnallyScheduled

Groesbeck
BullardScheduled

Lorena
China SpringScheduled

Madisonville
FairfieldScheduled

McGregor
MexiaScheduled

Troup
RuskScheduled

Cleveland
ShepherdScheduled

Huntington
Palestine WestwoodScheduled

New Caney
DibollScheduled

Splendora
Cleveland TarkingtonScheduled

Bellville
CaldwellScheduled

Gonzales
GiddingsScheduled

La Grange
Liberty HillScheduled

Smithville
RockdaleScheduled

Troy
SaladoScheduled

Bay City
ColumbusScheduled

Van Vleck
SweenyScheduled

Wharton
CueroScheduled

Week 0 Results - 4A1

Brookshire Royal
SealyScheduled

Houston Austin
Houston FurrScheduled

Houston Booker T. Washington
Houston Math Science and TechScheduled

Houston Sterling
Houston Jeff DavisScheduled

Nuevo Leon (Monterrey Mex)
NavasotaScheduled

Houston Yates
Houston WheatleyScheduled

Week 0 Results - 3A2

Hico
DublinScheduled

Winnie East Chambers
DeweyvilleScheduled

Teague
LexingtonScheduled

Bruceville-Eddy
ThrallScheduled

Holland
JarrellScheduled

Rogers
FranklinScheduled

West
CliftonScheduled

Alto
CrockettScheduled

Centerville
Corrigan CamdenScheduled

Hull-Daisetta
HemphillScheduled

Newton
TatumScheduled

San Augustine
GarrisonScheduled

Elkhart
BuffaloScheduled

Groveton
TrinityScheduled

Hearne
BremondScheduled

Jewett Leon
NormangeeScheduled

New Waverly
WoodvilleScheduled

Week 0 Results - 3A1

Austin St. Michaels
Lago VistaScheduled

Florence
Rosebud LottScheduled

Little River Academy
MarlinScheduled

Ganado
Altair Rice ConsolidatedScheduled

Hempstead
NeedvilleScheduled

Katy Pope John XXIII
HitchcockScheduled

Odem
EdnaScheduled

Palacios
BolingScheduled

Shiner
Vanderbuilt IndustrialScheduled

Week 0 Results - 2A2

Evadale
Galveston Oconnell PrepScheduled

Iola
SomervilleScheduled

Pineland West Sabine
BurkevilleScheduled

Sabine Pass
CushingScheduled

Bosqueville
BartlettScheduled

Johnson City LBJ
GrangerScheduled

Milano
ChiltonScheduled

Snook
Halletsville Sacred HeartScheduled

Week 0 Results - 2A1

Colmesneil
LoveladyScheduled

Saratoga West Hardin
GrapelandScheduled

Axtell
RieselScheduled

Malakoff Cross Roads
MoodyScheduled

Thorndale
BurtonScheduled

La Pryor
Anderson-ShiroScheduled

Week 0 Results - 1A2

Temple CenTex Homeschool
BuckholtsScheduled

Houston Emery-Weiner
High IslandScheduled

May
CalvertScheduled

Week 0 Results

Bellville Faith Academy
Bryan Harmony ScienceScheduled

Bryan Brazos Christian
Houston Cypress ChristianScheduled

Cedar Park Summit Christian
Brenham ChristianScheduled

Dallas Covenant
Allen AcademyScheduled

Bryan St. Joseph
Temple Central Texas ChristianScheduled

San Antonio FEAST
Bryan BVCHEAScheduled

Week 1 Results - 6A

Round Rock
KilleenScheduled

Conroe The Woodlands
Spring DekaneyScheduled

Spring Westfield
Friendswood Clear BrookScheduled

Dickinson
Humble Summer CreekScheduled

Killeen Ellison
Bryan RudderScheduled

Bryan
ConroeScheduled

Austin Lake Travis
Copperas CoveScheduled

Killeen Harker Heights
Round Rock Stony PointScheduled

Manor
Killeen ShoemakerScheduled

Mansfield
Waco MidwayScheduled

Pflugerville Hendrickson
BeltonScheduled

Aldine MacArthur
MontgomeryScheduled

Aldine Nimitz
SpringScheduled

Houston Westside
KleinScheduled

Kingwood
Klein CollinsScheduled

Klein Oak
Houston Cypress CreekScheduled

Aldine Eisenhower
Conroe Woodlands College ParkScheduled

Conroe Oak Ridge
AldineScheduled

Klein Forest
Humble AtascocitaScheduled

Week 1 Results - 5A

Alief Elsik
Houston StratfordScheduled

Bastrop Cedar Creek
Pflugerville ConnallyScheduled

Georgetown East View
Waco UniversityScheduled

Elgin
BastropScheduled

Hutto
Waco La VegaScheduled

Temple
Austin WestlakeScheduled

Waco
College StationScheduled

Conroe Caney Creek
TomballScheduled

Houston Lee
WillisScheduled

Huntsville
Humble Kingwood ParkScheduled

Livingston
ClevelandScheduled

Richmond Foster
College Station AM ConsolidatedScheduled

Houston Spring Woods
Houston WaltripScheduled

Liberty Hill
BrenhamScheduled

Magnolia
Sheldon C.E. KingScheduled

Pearland Dawson
Magnolia WestScheduled

Tomball Memorial
Galena ParkScheduled

Waller
Rosenberg Lamar ConsolidatedScheduled

Week 1 Results - 4A2

Cochrane (Alberta Canada)
GroesbeckScheduled

Crockett
RuskScheduled

Kaufman
FairfieldScheduled

Mexia
TeagueScheduled

Robinson
LorenaScheduled

Waco Connally
China SpringScheduled

Athens
DibollScheduled

Coldspring Oakhurst
SilsbeeScheduled

Franklin
MadisonvilleScheduled

Huntington
HardinScheduled

Kountze
ShepherdScheduled

Winnie East Chambers
Cleveland TarkingtonScheduled

Columbus
La GrangeScheduled

Hearne
CaldwellScheduled

Salado
WestScheduled

Smithville
Canyon LakeScheduled

Wimberley
GiddingsScheduled

Brookshire Royal
Houston Bellaire EpiscopalScheduled

Needville
WhartonScheduled

Stafford
BellvilleScheduled

Sweeny
BrazosportScheduled

Week 1 Results - 4A1

Houston Sterling
Houston WestburyScheduled

Houston Austin
Houston Booker T. WashingtonScheduled

Houston Furr
Houston Jeff DavisScheduled

Navasota
Houston YatesScheduled

Sealy
Houston St. Pius XScheduled

Houston Kashmere
Houston WheatleyScheduled

Week 1 Results - 3A2

Albany
DublinScheduled

Axtell
Bruceville-EddyScheduled

Clifton
Rosebud LottScheduled

Marlin
McGregorScheduled

Bridge City
NewtonScheduled

Garrison
ShelbyvilleScheduled

Groveton
Corrigan CamdenScheduled

Pineland West Sabine
HemphillScheduled

Warren
DeweyvilleScheduled

Buffalo
SomervilleScheduled

Elkhart
Jewett LeonScheduled

Lovelady
New WaverlyScheduled

Trinity
CentervilleScheduled

Week 1 Results - 3A1

Cameron Yoe
LexingtonScheduled

Jarrell
FlorenceScheduled

Lampasas
Lago VistaScheduled

Little River Academy
RogersScheduled

Rockdale
TaylorScheduled

Troy
HillsboroScheduled

Boling
Altair Rice ConsolidatedScheduled

Edna
Aransas PassScheduled

Hempstead
Houston ReaganScheduled

Hitchcock
DanburyScheduled

Palacios
BloomingtonScheduled

Vanderbuilt Industrial
WeimarScheduled

Week 1 Results - 2A2

Houston Cypress Christian
Sabine PassScheduled

Evadale
Magnolia Legacy PrepScheduled

Marble Falls Faith
IolaScheduled

Normangee
MartScheduled

Chilton
BurtonScheduled

Snook
Brazos ChristianScheduled

Week 1 Results - 2A1

Anderson-Shiro
MilanoScheduled

Burkeville
Hull-DaisettaScheduled

Saratoga West Hardin
ColmesneilScheduled

Bartlett
ThrallScheduled

Bremond
ThorndaleScheduled

Granger
HollandScheduled

Moody
HamiltonScheduled

Riesel
MeridianScheduled

Week 1 Results - 1A2

Buckholts
JonesboroScheduled

Dallas Covenant
CalvertScheduled

High Island
Katy Faith WestScheduled

Lockhart Gospel Lighthouse
Prairie LeaScheduled

Week 1 Results

Apple Springs
Bryan BVCHEAScheduled

Huntsville Alpha Omega
Orange CommunityScheduled

Houston Mt. Carmel Academy
Allen AcademyScheduled

Shiner St. Paul
Bryan St. JosephScheduled

Stephenville FAITH
Brenham ChristianScheduled

West Columbia Charter
Bryan Harmony ScienceScheduled

Week 2 Results - 6A

Waco University
Killeen Harker HeightsScheduled

Galena Park North Shore
Spring WestfieldScheduled

Spring
Aldine EisenhowerScheduled

Friendswood
KingwoodScheduled

Copperas Cove
Round RockScheduled

Killeen
Austin VandegriftScheduled

Killeen Shoemaker
Round Rock Cedar RidgeScheduled

Round Rock Stony Point
BeltonScheduled

Round Rock McNeil
Killeen EllisonScheduled

Waco Midway
Mansfield TimberviewScheduled

Beaumont Westbrook
Spring DekaneyScheduled

Conroe Oak Ridge
Klein ForestScheduled

Aldine
ConroeScheduled

Katy
Conroe The WoodlandsScheduled

Fort Bend Bush
Klein OakScheduled

Klein Collins
Houston BellaireScheduled

Montgomery
Aldine DavisScheduled

Conroe Woodlands College Park
Katy TaylorScheduled

Humble Summer Creek
Beaumont CentralScheduled

Klein
Humble AtascocitaScheduled

Week 2 Results - 5A

Houston Spring Woods
Houston MilbyScheduled

Austin Johnson
Pflugerville ConnallyScheduled

Austin McCallum
HuttoScheduled

Mansfield Lake Ridge
WacoScheduled

San Antonio Brennan
ManorScheduled

Temple
BryanScheduled

Cedar Park Vista Ridge
ElginScheduled

Bryan Rudder
Bastrop Cedar CreekScheduled

Magnolia West
HuntsvilleScheduled

Silsbee
LivingstonScheduled

Willis
MagnoliaScheduled

Houston Westside
BrenhamScheduled

Katy Mayde Creek
TomballScheduled

Tomball Memorial
El CampoScheduled

Waller
Baytown LeeScheduled

College Station AM Consolidated
Fort Bend ElkinsScheduled

Houston Waltrip
Conroe Caney CreekScheduled

Fort Bend Ridge Point
Houston StratfordScheduled

Week 2 Results - 4A2

Fairfield
PalestineScheduled

Lorena
Waco La VegaScheduled

Mexia
RobinsonScheduled

Rusk
HendersonScheduled

Teague
GroesbeckScheduled

Waco Connally
GatesvilleScheduled

Caldwell
MadisonvilleScheduled

Cleveland Tarkington
AnahuacScheduled

Diboll
CrockettScheduled

Houston Scarborough
HuntingtonScheduled

Shepherd
SplendoraScheduled

Cuero
SmithvilleScheduled

Giddings
BellvilleScheduled

La Vernia
La GrangeScheduled

Salado
RockdaleScheduled

Brookshire Royal
HempsteadScheduled

Columbus
Altair Rice ConsolidatedScheduled

Sweeny
Bay CityScheduled

Week 2 Results - 4A1

Coldspring Oakhurst
NavasotaScheduled

Houston Booker T. Washington
Houston YatesScheduled

Houston Sterling
Houston LeeScheduled

Houston Wheatley
Huffman HargraveScheduled

Houston Sharpstown
Houston FurrScheduled

Wharton
SealyScheduled

Week 2 Results - 3A2

Bruceville-Eddy
Valley MillsScheduled

Clifton
CrawfordScheduled

Dublin
Rio VistaScheduled

Hico
JarrellScheduled

Marlin
CentervilleScheduled

Corrigan Camden
TrinityScheduled

Garrison
CenterScheduled

Hemphill
Saratoga West HardinScheduled

Kirbyville
DeweyvilleScheduled

Arp
FranklinScheduled

Hardin
New WaverlyScheduled

Palestine Westwood
BuffaloScheduled

Riesel
Jewett LeonScheduled

Rosebud Lott
HearneScheduled

Week 2 Results - 3A1

Austin St. Stephen's
Lago VistaScheduled

China Spring
Cameron YoeScheduled

Florence
ThorndaleScheduled

Lexington
Little River AcademyScheduled

Rogers
TroyScheduled

Houston Northland Christian
HitchcockScheduled

Tidehaven
PalaciosScheduled

Van Vleck
EdnaScheduled

Vanderbuilt Industrial
GanadoScheduled

Week 2 Results - 2A2

Cushing
BurkevilleScheduled

Evadale
Beaumont Legacy ChristianScheduled

Houston Lutheran High North
Sabine PassScheduled

Normangee
SnookScheduled

Bartlett
Temple Central Texas ChristianScheduled

Burton
LouiseScheduled

Hubbard
BremondScheduled

Somerville
Shiner St. PaulScheduled

Week 2 Results - 2A1

Colmesneil
GrovetonScheduled

Iola
Anderson-ShiroScheduled

Lovelady
GrapelandScheduled

Holland
Waco ReicherScheduled

Moody
GrangerScheduled

Thrall
MilanoScheduled

Week 2 Results - 1A2

Bryan Allen Academy
BuckholtsScheduled

Calvert
AbbottScheduled

Orange Community Christian
High IslandScheduled

Prairie Lea
Austin Williamson Co. HomeschoolScheduled

Week 2 Results

Bastrop Tribe Consolidated
Bryan BVCHEAScheduled

League Bay Area Christian
Brazos ChristianScheduled

Brenham Christian
Kingwood Northeast ChristianScheduled

Conroe Covenant
Huntsville Alpha OmegaScheduled

Week 3 Results - 6A

Pflugerville Connally
Killeen EllisonScheduled

Kingwood
Aldine EisenhowerScheduled

Belton
WacoScheduled

Copperas Cove
Schertz ClemensScheduled

Duncanville
Waco MidwayScheduled

Killeen Harker Heights
TempleScheduled

Killeen Shoemaker
New Braunfels CanyonScheduled

Manor
KilleenScheduled

Conroe Woodlands College Park
Aldine DavisScheduled

Humble Summer Creek
Houston MemorialScheduled

LaPorte
Conroe The WoodlandsScheduled

Aldine Nimitz
Humble AtascocitaScheduled

Conroe
Aldine MacArthurScheduled

Deer Park
Conroe Oak RidgeScheduled

Week 3 Results - 5A

Elgin
College StationScheduled

San Antonio Holmes
HuttoScheduled

Waco University
BurnetScheduled

Houston Chavez
WillisScheduled

Week 3 Results - 4A2

Athens
RuskScheduled

Fairfield
RobinsonScheduled

Waco La Vega
MexiaScheduled

Lampasas
LorenaScheduled

Liberty Hill
Waco ConnallyScheduled

Cleveland
Coldspring OakhurstScheduled

Crockett
MadisonvilleScheduled

Houston Sam Houston
Cleveland TarkingtonScheduled

Huffman Hargrave
ShepherdScheduled

Huntington
WarrenScheduled

Caldwell
TeagueScheduled

Giddings
ColumbusScheduled

La Grange
TaylorScheduled

Little River Academy
SaladoScheduled

Smithville
Brookshire RoyalScheduled

El Campo
WhartonScheduled

Sweeny
West ColumbiaScheduled

Groesbeck
JourdantonScheduled

Week 3 Results - 4A1

Bellville
SealyScheduled

Houston Northbrook
Houston Booker T. WashingtonScheduled

Houston Wheatley
Galveston BallScheduled

Rogers Heritage (Arkansas)
NavasotaScheduled

Houston Scarborough
Houston SterlingScheduled

Week 3 Results - 3A2

Austin Hyde Park
RogersScheduled

Crawford
DublinScheduled

Franklin
MarlinScheduled

McGregor
CliftonScheduled

Moody
Bruceville-EddyScheduled

Rosebud Lott
JarrellScheduled

Burkeville
HemphillScheduled

Corrigan Camden
KountzeScheduled

Deweyville
WoodvilleScheduled

Henderson
NewtonScheduled

New Diana
GarrisonScheduled

Buffalo
AltoScheduled

Burton
HearneScheduled

Jewett Leon
LoveladyScheduled

Lexington
ShinerScheduled

Normangee
New WaverlyScheduled

Trinity
ElkhartScheduled

Week 3 Results - 3A1

Hamilton
FlorenceScheduled

Lago Vista
WallScheduled

Troy
CentervilleScheduled

Whitney
Cameron YoeScheduled

Altair Rice Consolidated
Wallis BrazosScheduled

Hallettsville
EdnaScheduled

Hempstead
Tomball Concordia LutheranScheduled

Hitchcock
Houston KIPP SunnysideScheduled

Palacios
DanburyScheduled

Van Vleck
Vanderbuilt IndustrialScheduled

Week 3 Results - 2A2

Milano
IolaScheduled

Shelbyville
ColmesneilScheduled

Buckholts
CoolidgeScheduled

San Saba
BremondScheduled

Snook
WeimarScheduled

Yorktown
SomervilleScheduled

Saratoga West Hardin
EvadaleScheduled

Week 3 Results - 2A1

Boling
Anderson-ShiroScheduled

Sabine Pass
Hull-DaisettaScheduled

San Augustine
GrovetonScheduled

Bartlett
HollandScheduled

Granger
ThrallScheduled

Thorndale
MartScheduled

Valley Mills
RieselScheduled

Week 3 Results - 1A2

Calvert
Waco Methodist Children's HomeScheduled

High Island
Sugarland Logos PrepScheduled

San Marcos Hill County Christian
Prairie LeaScheduled

Week 3 Results

Bryan Brazos Christian
McKinney ChristianScheduled

Bryan Harmony Science
Bryan BVCHEAScheduled

Huntsville Alpha Omega
Allen AcademyScheduled

Bryan St. Joseph
Schertz John Paul IIScheduled

Week 4 Results - 6A

Belton
Killeen ShoemakerScheduled

Klein Oak
Klein CollinsScheduled

Killeen Ellison
Killeen Harker HeightsScheduled

Killeen
Copperas CoveScheduled

Klein
Klein ForestScheduled

Spring Dekaney
SpringScheduled

Spring Westfield
MontgomeryScheduled

Conroe The Woodlands
ConroeScheduled

Humble Atascocita
Conroe Woodlands College ParkScheduled

Conroe Oak Ridge
KingwoodScheduled

Week 4 Results - 5A

Hutto
Pflugerville ConnallyScheduled

Temple
Waco UniversityScheduled

Waco
ManorScheduled

Bryan
LivingstonScheduled

College Station
WillisScheduled

College Station AM Consolidated
HuntsvilleScheduled

Conroe Caney Creek
Bryan RudderScheduled

Brenham
Tomball MemorialScheduled

Houston Spring Woods
WallerScheduled

Magnolia
Houston StratfordScheduled

Tomball
Magnolia WestScheduled

Week 4 Results - 4A2

China Spring
FairfieldScheduled

Lago Vista
GroesbeckScheduled

Lorena
TroyScheduled

Rusk
BrownsboroScheduled

Waco Connally
Waco La VegaScheduled

Coldspring Oakhurst
Rosenberg TerryScheduled

Diboll
LibertyScheduled

Elkhart
HuntingtonScheduled

Fredericksburg
La GrangeScheduled

Hamshire-Fannett
SmithvilleScheduled

Rockdale
CaldwellScheduled

Salado
GatesvilleScheduled

Bay City
BellvilleScheduled

Cuero
ColumbusScheduled

Hitchcock
SweenyScheduled

Wallis Brazos
Brookshire RoyalScheduled

Wharton
StaffordScheduled

Week 4 Results - 4A1

Houston Scarborough
Houston WheatleyScheduled

Houston Sterling
Cleveland TarkingtonScheduled

Navasota
Ft. Worth CastleberryScheduled

Sealy
GiddingsScheduled

Week 4 Results - 3A2

Bruceville-Eddy
HamiltonScheduled

Clifton
BosquevilleScheduled

San Angelo Grape Creek
DublinScheduled

Jarrell
ThorndaleScheduled

Deweyville
Pineland West SabineScheduled

Hemphill
San AugustineScheduled

Newton
OrangefieldScheduled

Buffalo
FranklinScheduled

Jewett Leon
TrinityScheduled

Lexington
New WaverlyScheduled

Garrison
MarlinScheduled

Ingleside
RogersScheduled

Week 4 Results - 3A1

Cameron Yoe
RefugioScheduled

Florence
MoodyScheduled

Goldwaite
Little River AcademyScheduled

Altair Rice Consolidated
ShinerScheduled

Aransas Pass
PalaciosScheduled

East Bernard
HempsteadScheduled

Edna
West ColumbiaScheduled

Goliad
Vanderbuilt IndustrialScheduled

Week 4 Results - 2A2

Cushing
EvadaleScheduled

Grapeland
NormangeeScheduled

Bremond
GrangerScheduled

Burton
SnookScheduled

Milano
SomervilleScheduled

Week 4 Results - 2A1

Centerville
MartScheduled

Groveton
JoaquinScheduled

Hull-Daisetta
ColmesneilScheduled

Lovelady
TimpsonScheduled

Sabine Pass
Saratoga West HardinScheduled

Crawford
Rosebud LottScheduled

Holland
AxtellScheduled

Riesel
Blooming GroveScheduled

Thrall
IolaScheduled

Week 4 Results - 1A2

Calvert
Wavo Live Oak ClassicalScheduled

Crosby Victory & Praise
High IslandScheduled

Prairie Lea
Austin Veritas JVScheduled

Aggieland Homeschool
BuckholtsScheduled

Week 4 Results

Bryan Allen Academy
Orange CommunityScheduled

Bryan Harmony Science
Brenham ChristianScheduled

Magnolia Legacy Prep
Bryan St. JosephScheduled

Austin NYOS Charter
Bryan BVCHEAScheduled

Woodlands Christian
Brazos ChristianScheduled

Alvin Living Stones
Huntsville Alpha OmegaScheduled

Week 5 Results - 6A

Montgomery
KleinScheduled

Klein Collins
Spring DekaneyScheduled

Copperas Cove
BeltonScheduled

Killeen Harker Heights
Waco MidwayScheduled

Killeen Shoemaker
Killeen EllisonScheduled

Klein Forest
Klein OakScheduled

Spring
Spring WestfieldScheduled

Conroe
Conroe Oak RidgeScheduled

Kingwood
Humble Summer CreekScheduled

Humble Atascocita
Conroe The WoodlandsScheduled

Week 5 Results - 5A

Pflugerville Connally
WacoScheduled

Waco University
ElginScheduled

Bryan Rudder
College StationScheduled

Huntsville
BryanScheduled

Livingston
Conroe Caney CreekScheduled

Willis
College Station AM ConsolidatedScheduled

Houston Stratford
TomballScheduled

Magnolia West
BrenhamScheduled

Tomball Memorial
Houston Spring WoodsScheduled

Waller
MagnoliaScheduled

Manor
TempleScheduled

Week 5 Results - 4A2

Mexia
CaldwellScheduled

Corrigan Camden
DibollScheduled

Madisonville
RockdaleScheduled

Shepherd
CrockettScheduled

Giddings
CueroScheduled

Llano
SaladoScheduled

Smithville
NeedvilleScheduled

Yoakum
La GrangeScheduled

Bellville
GonzalesScheduled

Columbus
HallettsvilleScheduled

La Marque
SweenyScheduled

Liberty
Brookshire RoyalScheduled

Wharton
Rosenberg Lamar ConsolidatedScheduled

Week 5 Results - 4A1

Houston Booker T. Washington
Houston ScarboroughScheduled

Houston Kashmere
Houston FurrScheduled

Week 5 Results - 3A2

West Orange Stark
NewtonScheduled

Franklin
HearneScheduled

New Waverly
Jewett LeonScheduled

Trinity
BuffaloScheduled

Week 5 Results - 3A1

No Games For This Division

Week 5 Results - 2A2

Malakoff Cross Roads
BurkevilleScheduled

Granger
BartlettScheduled

Snook
MilanoScheduled

Somerville
BremondScheduled

Week 5 Results - 2A1

Anderson-Shiro
Palestine WestwoodScheduled

Pineland West Sabine
Hull-DaisettaScheduled

Week 5 Results - 1A2

Buckholts
Temple Holy TrinityScheduled

Week 5 Results

Bryan Brazos Christian
Magnolia Legacy PrepScheduled

Bryan BVCHEA
San Marcos HomeschoolScheduled

Mount Calm
Brenham ChristianScheduled

Bryan St. Joseph
Woodlands ChristianScheduled

Waco Live Oak Classical
Allen AcademyScheduled

Week 6 Results - 6A

Belton
KilleenScheduled

Spring Dekaney
Klein OakScheduled

Killeen Ellison
Copperas CoveScheduled

Waco Midway
Killeen ShoemakerScheduled

Klein
SpringScheduled

Klein Forest
MontgomeryScheduled

Spring Westfield
Klein CollinsScheduled

Conroe The Woodlands
Conroe Woodlands College ParkScheduled

Humble Summer Creek
ConroeScheduled

Conroe Oak Ridge
Humble AtascocitaScheduled

Week 6 Results - 5A

Elgin
ManorScheduled

Temple
Pflugerville ConnallyScheduled

Waco
HuttoScheduled

Bryan
College Station AM ConsolidatedScheduled

College Station
LivingstonScheduled

Conroe Caney Creek
HuntsvilleScheduled

Willis
Bryan RudderScheduled

Brenham
Houston StratfordScheduled

Houston Spring Woods
Magnolia WestScheduled

Tomball
MagnoliaScheduled

Waller
Tomball MemorialScheduled

Week 6 Results - 4A2

Fairfield
Waco ConnallyScheduled

Groesbeck
LorenaScheduled

Rusk
MexiaScheduled

Cleveland Tarkington
HuntingtonScheduled

Madisonville
DibollScheduled

Shepherd
Coldspring OakhurstScheduled

Caldwell
SaladoScheduled

Smithville
La GrangeScheduled

Brookshire Royal
BellvilleScheduled

Wharton
ColumbusScheduled

Week 6 Results - 4A1

Navasota
Houston SterlingScheduled

Sealy
Houston Booker T. WashingtonScheduled

Houston Furr
Houston WheatleyScheduled

Week 6 Results - 3A2

Dublin
Bruceville-EddyScheduled

Jarrell
CliftonScheduled

Marlin
RogersScheduled

Crockett
Corrigan CamdenScheduled

Garrison
HemphillScheduled

Newton
DeweyvilleScheduled

Buffalo
New WaverlyScheduled

Hearne
TrinityScheduled

Jewett Leon
LexingtonScheduled

Week 6 Results - 3A1

Lago Vista
FlorenceScheduled

Little River Academy
TroyScheduled

Rockdale
Cameron YoeScheduled

Altair Rice Consolidated
HempsteadScheduled

Edna
HitchcockScheduled

Vanderbuilt Industrial
PalaciosScheduled

Week 6 Results - 2A2

Colmesneil
NormangeeScheduled

Iola
EvadaleScheduled

Sabine Pass
BurkevilleScheduled

Bartlett
SomervilleScheduled

Bremond
SnookScheduled

Milano
BurtonScheduled

Week 6 Results - 2A1

Centerville
LoveladyScheduled

Hull-Daisetta
GrovetonScheduled

Saratoga West Hardin
Anderson-ShiroScheduled

Holland
MoodyScheduled

Thorndale
Rosebud LottScheduled

Thrall
RieselScheduled

Week 6 Results - 1A2

High Island
Alvin Living StonesScheduled

Prairie Lea
San Antonio AtonementScheduled

Crowell
CalvertScheduled

Week 6 Results

Bryan Allen Academy
Temple Central Texas ChristianScheduled

Bryan BVCHEA
Ft. Worth THESAScheduled

Corpus Christi Arlington Heights
Brenham ChristianScheduled

Bryan Harmony Science
Fort Bend HomeschoolScheduled

Houston Lutheran High North
Bryan St. JosephScheduled

Tomball Rosehill
Brazos ChristianScheduled

Sugarland Logos Prep
Huntsville Alpha OmegaScheduled

Week 7 Results - 6A

Killeen Shoemaker
Killeen Harker HeightsScheduled

Spring Dekaney
Klein ForestScheduled

Copperas Cove
Waco MidwayScheduled

Killeen
Killeen EllisonScheduled

Klein Collins
KleinScheduled

Klein Oak
Spring WestfieldScheduled

Spring
MontgomeryScheduled

Conroe Woodlands College Park
Conroe Oak RidgeScheduled

Humble Summer Creek
Humble AtascocitaScheduled

Conroe
KingwoodScheduled

Week 7 Results - 5A

Hutto
TempleScheduled

Manor
Waco UniversityScheduled

Pflugerville Connally
ElginScheduled

Bryan
WillisScheduled

College Station AM Consolidated
Conroe Caney CreekScheduled

Huntsville
College StationScheduled

Livingston
Bryan RudderScheduled

Houston Stratford
Houston Spring WoodsScheduled

Magnolia
BrenhamScheduled

Magnolia West
Tomball MemorialScheduled

Tomball
WallerScheduled

Week 7 Results - 4A2

Fairfield
GroesbeckScheduled

Lorena
RuskScheduled

Waco Connally
MexiaScheduled

Coldspring Oakhurst
DibollScheduled

Huntington
MadisonvilleScheduled

Shepherd
Cleveland TarkingtonScheduled

La Grange
CaldwellScheduled

Salado
GiddingsScheduled

Bellville
WhartonScheduled

Columbus
SweenyScheduled

Week 7 Results - 4A1

Navasota
SealyScheduled

Houston Booker T. Washington
Houston FurrScheduled

Houston Sterling
Houston WheatleyScheduled

Week 7 Results - 3A2

Bruceville-Eddy
JarrellScheduled

Marlin
DublinScheduled

Rogers
CliftonScheduled

Corrigan Camden
HemphillScheduled

Crockett
NewtonScheduled

Deweyville
GarrisonScheduled

Lexington
BuffaloScheduled

New Waverly
HearneScheduled

Trinity
FranklinScheduled

Week 7 Results - 3A1

Cameron Yoe
TroyScheduled

Florence
Little River AcademyScheduled

Rockdale
Lago VistaScheduled

Edna
Altair Rice ConsolidatedScheduled

Hempstead
Vanderbuilt IndustrialScheduled

Hitchcock
PalaciosScheduled

Week 7 Results - 2A2

Burkeville
NormangeeScheduled

Evadale
ColmesneilScheduled

Sabine Pass
IolaScheduled

Burton
BremondScheduled

Snook
BartlettScheduled

Somerville
GrangerScheduled

Week 7 Results - 2A1

Anderson-Shiro
LoveladyScheduled

Groveton
CentervilleScheduled

Saratoga West Hardin
Hull-DaisettaScheduled

Riesel
MoodyScheduled

Rosebud Lott
HollandScheduled

Thrall
ThorndaleScheduled

Week 7 Results - 1A2

Bryan BVCHEA
BuckholtsScheduled

Calvert
Orange CommunityScheduled

Chester
High IslandScheduled

Week 7 Results

Bryan Allen Academy
Waco Methodist Children's HomeScheduled

Bryan Brazos Christian
Houston Lutheran High NorthScheduled

Conroe Covenant
Brenham ChristianScheduled

Bryan St. Joseph
Tomball RosehillScheduled

Bryan Harmony Science
Sugarland Logos PrepScheduled

Huntsville Alpha Omega
Houston Emery WeinerScheduled

Week 8 Results - 6A

Klein Forest
SpringScheduled

Killeen Ellison
BeltonScheduled

Killeen Harker Heights
Copperas CoveScheduled

Waco Midway
KilleenScheduled

Klein
Klein OakScheduled

Spring Westfield
Spring DekaneyScheduled

Kingwood
Humble AtascocitaScheduled

Conroe Oak Ridge
Conroe The WoodlandsScheduled

Montgomery
Klein CollinsScheduled

Humble Summer Creek
Conroe Woodlands College ParkScheduled

Week 8 Results - 5A

Elgin
HuttoScheduled

Temple
WacoScheduled

Waco University
Pflugerville ConnallyScheduled

Bryan Rudder
HuntsvilleScheduled

College Station
College Station AM ConsolidatedScheduled

Conroe Caney Creek
BryanScheduled

Willis
LivingstonScheduled

Brenham
TomballScheduled

Houston Spring Woods
MagnoliaScheduled

Waller
Magnolia WestScheduled

Tomball Memorial
Houston StratfordScheduled

Week 8 Results - 4A2

Groesbeck
Waco ConnallyScheduled

Mexia
LorenaScheduled

Rusk
FairfieldScheduled

Cleveland Tarkington
Coldspring OakhurstScheduled

Diboll
HuntingtonScheduled

Madisonville
ShepherdScheduled

Caldwell
SmithvilleScheduled

Giddings
La GrangeScheduled

Sweeny
BellvilleScheduled

Wharton
Brookshire RoyalScheduled

Week 8 Results - 4A1

Houston Furr
NavasotaScheduled

Houston Wheatley
Houston Booker T. WashingtonScheduled

Sealy
Houston SterlingScheduled

Week 8 Results - 3A2

Clifton
Bruceville-EddyScheduled

Dublin
RogersScheduled

Jarrell
MarlinScheduled

Garrison
CrockettScheduled

Hemphill
DeweyvilleScheduled

Newton
Corrigan CamdenScheduled

Buffalo
Jewett LeonScheduled

Franklin
New WaverlyScheduled

Hearne
LexingtonScheduled

Week 8 Results - 3A1

Lago Vista
Cameron YoeScheduled

Little River Academy
RockdaleScheduled

Troy
FlorenceScheduled

Altair Rice Consolidated
HitchcockScheduled

Palacios
HempsteadScheduled

Vanderbuilt Industrial
EdnaScheduled

Week 8 Results - 2A2

Granger
SnookScheduled

Colmesneil
Sabine PassScheduled

Iola
BurkevilleScheduled

Normangee
EvadaleScheduled

Bartlett
BurtonScheduled

Bremond
MilanoScheduled

Week 8 Results - 2A1

Centerville
Saratoga West HardinScheduled

Hull-Daisetta
Anderson-ShiroScheduled

Lovelady
GrovetonScheduled

Holland
ThrallScheduled

Moody
Rosebud LottScheduled

Thorndale
RieselScheduled

Week 8 Results - 1A2

Buckholts
Prairie LeaScheduled

High Island
CalvertScheduled

Week 8 Results

Beaumont Legacy Christian
Bryan St. JosephScheduled

Bellville Faith Academy
Brenham ChristianScheduled

Bryan BVCHEA
Allen AcademyScheduled

Baytown Christian
Huntsville Alpha OmegaScheduled

Week 9 Results - 6A

Copperas Cove
Killeen ShoemakerScheduled

Belton
Waco MidwayScheduled

Killeen
Killeen Harker HeightsScheduled

Klein Collins
SpringScheduled

Klein Oak
MontgomeryScheduled

Spring Dekaney
KleinScheduled

Conroe The Woodlands
Humble Summer CreekScheduled

Humble Atascocita
ConroeScheduled

Klein Forest
Spring WestfieldScheduled

Conroe Woodlands College Park
KingwoodScheduled

Week 9 Results - 5A

Tomball
Houston Spring WoodsScheduled

Hutto
Waco UniversityScheduled

Pflugerville Connally
ManorScheduled

Waco
ElginScheduled

Bryan
College StationScheduled

College Station AM Consolidated
Bryan RudderScheduled

Conroe Caney Creek
WillisScheduled

Huntsville
LivingstonScheduled

Brenham
WallerScheduled

Houston Stratford
Magnolia WestScheduled

Magnolia
Tomball MemorialScheduled

Week 9 Results - 4A2

Fairfield
MexiaScheduled

Groesbeck
RuskScheduled

Waco Connally
LorenaScheduled

Cleveland Tarkington
MadisonvilleScheduled

Coldspring Oakhurst
HuntingtonScheduled

Shepherd
DibollScheduled

La Grange
SaladoScheduled

Smithville
GiddingsScheduled

Bellville
ColumbusScheduled

Brookshire Royal
SweenyScheduled

Week 9 Results - 4A1

Houston Sterling
Houston Booker T. WashingtonScheduled

Navasota
Houston WheatleyScheduled

Sealy
Houston FurrScheduled

Week 9 Results - 3A2

Dublin
JarrellScheduled

Marlin
CliftonScheduled

Rogers
Bruceville-EddyScheduled

Corrigan Camden
DeweyvilleScheduled

Crockett
HemphillScheduled

Newton
GarrisonScheduled

Jewett Leon
HearneScheduled

Lexington
FranklinScheduled

New Waverly
TrinityScheduled

Week 9 Results - 3A1

Cameron Yoe
FlorenceScheduled

Lago Vista
Little River AcademyScheduled

Rockdale
TroyScheduled

Altair Rice Consolidated
Vanderbuilt IndustrialScheduled

Edna
PalaciosScheduled

Hitchcock
HempsteadScheduled

Week 9 Results - 2A2

Burkeville
EvadaleScheduled

Iola
ColmesneilScheduled

Sabine Pass
NormangeeScheduled

Burton
GrangerScheduled

Milano
BartlettScheduled

Snook
SomervilleScheduled

Week 9 Results - 2A1

Anderson-Shiro
GrovetonScheduled

Hull-Daisetta
CentervilleScheduled

Saratoga West Hardin
LoveladyScheduled

Riesel
Rosebud LottScheduled

Thorndale
HollandScheduled

Thrall
MoodyScheduled

Week 9 Results - 1A2

Buckholts
CalvertScheduled

High Island
Prairie LeaScheduled

Week 9 Results

Bryan Allen Academy
Killeen Memorial ChristianScheduled

Bryan Brazos Christian
Beaumont Legacy ChristianScheduled

Brenham Christian
Houston Texas ChristianScheduled

Bryan BVCHEA
Lockhart Gospel LighthouseScheduled

Huntsville Alpha Omega
Pasadena First BaptistScheduled

Bryan St. Joseph
League City Bay Area ChristianScheduled

Week 10 Results - 6A

Waco Midway
Killeen EllisonScheduled

Montgomery
Spring DekaneyScheduled

Spring
Klein OakScheduled

Humble Summer Creek
Conroe Oak RidgeScheduled

Killeen Harker Heights
BeltonScheduled

Killeen Shoemaker
KilleenScheduled

Klein
Spring WestfieldScheduled

Klein Forest
Klein CollinsScheduled

Conroe
Conroe Woodlands College ParkScheduled

Kingwood
Conroe The WoodlandsScheduled

Week 10 Results - 5A

Elgin
TempleScheduled

Manor
HuttoScheduled

Waco University
WacoScheduled

Bryan Rudder
BryanScheduled

College Station
Conroe Caney CreekScheduled

Livingston
College Station AM ConsolidatedScheduled

Willis
HuntsvilleScheduled

Houston Spring Woods
BrenhamScheduled

Magnolia West
MagnoliaScheduled

Tomball Memorial
TomballScheduled

Waller
Houston StratfordScheduled

Week 10 Results - 4A2

Lorena
FairfieldScheduled

Mexia
GroesbeckScheduled

Rusk
Waco ConnallyScheduled

Diboll
Cleveland TarkingtonScheduled

Huntington
ShepherdScheduled

Madisonville
Coldspring OakhurstScheduled

Giddings
CaldwellScheduled

Salado
SmithvilleScheduled

Columbus
Brookshire RoyalScheduled

Sweeny
WhartonScheduled

Week 10 Results - 4A1

Houston Furr
Houston SterlingScheduled

Houston Booker T. Washington
NavasotaScheduled

Houston Wheatley
SealyScheduled

Week 10 Results - 3A2

Bruceville-Eddy
MarlinScheduled

Clifton
DublinScheduled

Jarrell
RogersScheduled

Deweyville
CrockettScheduled

Garrison
Corrigan CamdenScheduled

Hemphill
NewtonScheduled

Franklin
Jewett LeonScheduled

Hearne
BuffaloScheduled

Trinity
LexingtonScheduled

Week 10 Results - 3A1

Florence
RockdaleScheduled

Little River Academy
Cameron YoeScheduled

Troy
Lago VistaScheduled

Hempstead
EdnaScheduled

Palacios
Altair Rice ConsolidatedScheduled

Vanderbuilt Industrial
HitchcockScheduled

Week 10 Results - 2A2

Colmesneil
BurkevilleScheduled

Evadale
Sabine PassScheduled

Normangee
IolaScheduled

Bartlett
BremondScheduled

Granger
MilanoScheduled

Somerville
BurtonScheduled

Week 10 Results - 2A1

Centerville
Anderson-ShiroScheduled

Groveton
Saratoga West HardinScheduled

Lovelady
Hull-DaisettaScheduled

Holland
RieselScheduled

Moody
ThorndaleScheduled

Rosebud Lott
ThrallScheduled

Week 10 Results - 1A2

Calvert
Prairie LeaScheduled

High Island
BuckholtsScheduled

Week 10 Results

Bryan Brazos Christian
Bryan St. JosephScheduled

Brenham Christian
Alvin Living StonesScheduled

Huntsville Alpha Omega
Katy Faith WestScheduled

KBTX-TV Channel 3 4141 E. 29th Street Bryan, TX 77802 Phone: (979) 846-7777 Fax: (979) 846-1490 News Fax: (979) 846-1888
Gray Television, Inc. - Copyright © 2002-2014 - Designed by Gray Digital Media - Powered by Clickability